Kniel. Rheinbergstr. in Karlsruhe
,
76187Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Germersheim.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 19:28:00
-
Maximiliansau West 19:30:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 19:33:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Zügelstraße 19:35:00
-
Jockgrim Bf 19:39:00
-
Rheinzabern Alte Römerstraße 19:42:00
-
Rheinzabern Rappengasse 19:43:00
-
Rheinzabern Bf 19:45:00
-
Rülzheim Freizeitzentrum 19:48:00
-
Rülzheim Bf 19:50:00
-
Bellheim Bf 19:53:00
-
Bellheim Am Mühlbuckel 19:55:00
-
Sondernheim 19:59:00
-
Germersheim Süd/Nolte 20:02:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 20:04:00
-
Germersheim 20:07:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 19:32:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 19:33:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 19:35:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 19:36:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 19:37:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 19:39:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 19:41:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 19:42:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 19:44:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 19:45:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 19:47:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 19:49:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 19:50:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 19:52:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 19:53:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 19:55:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 19:56:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 19:58:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 19:59:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 20:01:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 20:02:00
-
Grötzingen 20:05:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 20:06:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 20:08:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 20:10:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 20:11:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 19:39:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 19:41:00
-
Maximiliansau West 19:42:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 19:44:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 19:47:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 19:48:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 19:49:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 19:51:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 19:52:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 19:53:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 19:42:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 19:43:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 19:45:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 19:46:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 19:47:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 19:49:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 19:51:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 19:52:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 19:54:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 19:55:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 19:57:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 19:59:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 20:00:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 20:02:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 20:03:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 20:05:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 20:06:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 20:08:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 20:09:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 20:11:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 20:12:00
-
Grötzingen 20:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 20:16:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 20:18:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 20:20:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 20:21:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 20:23:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 20:25:00
-
Söllingen(b Karlsr) 20:26:00
-
Söllingen Kapellenstraße 20:28:00
-
Kleinsteinbach 20:31:00
-
Wilferdingen-Singen 20:33:00
-
Königsbach(Baden) 20:36:00
-
Bilfingen 20:39:00
-
Ersingen West 20:41:00
-
Ersingen 20:43:00
-
Ispringen 20:46:00
-
Pforzheim Hbf 20:50:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 19:59:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 20:01:00
-
Maximiliansau West 20:02:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 20:04:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 20:09:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 20:10:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 20:11:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 20:13:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 20:14:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 20:15:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 20:02:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 20:03:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 20:05:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 20:06:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 20:07:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 20:09:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 20:11:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 20:12:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 20:14:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 20:15:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 20:17:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 20:19:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 20:20:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 20:22:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 20:23:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 20:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 20:26:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 20:28:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 20:29:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 20:31:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 20:32:00
-
Grötzingen 20:35:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 20:36:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 20:38:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 20:40:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 20:41:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 20:43:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 20:45:00
-
Söllingen(b Karlsr) 20:46:00
-
Söllingen Kapellenstraße 20:48:00
-
Kleinsteinbach 20:51:00
-
Wilferdingen-Singen 20:53:00
-
Königsbach(Baden) 20:56:00
-
Bilfingen 20:59:00
-
Ersingen West 21:01:00
-
Ersingen 21:03:00
-
Ispringen 21:06:00
-
Pforzheim Hbf 21:10:00
-
Pforzheim Maihälden 21:19:00
-
Brötzingen Mitte 21:20:00
-
Brötzingen Sandweg 21:21:00
-
Brötzingen Wohnlichstraße 21:22:00
-
Birkenfeld(Enz) 21:24:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) 21:28:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Süd 21:31:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Freibad 21:33:00
-
Rotenbach(Enz) 21:34:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz)-Rotenbach Eyachbrücke 21:36:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Nord 21:38:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Bf 21:40:00
-
Calmbach Bahnhof 21:43:00
-
Calmbach Süd 21:45:00
-
Bad Wildbad Nord 21:47:00
-
Bad Wildbad Bf 21:48:00
-
Bad Wildbad Uhlandplatz 21:51:00
-
Bad Wildbad Kurpark 21:52:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
166
Haltestellen
-
13
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found