Kniel. Rheinbergstr. in Karlsruhe
,
76187Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Wörth(Rhein) Badepark.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 20:59:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 21:01:00
-
Maximiliansau West 21:02:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 21:04:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 21:09:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 21:10:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 21:11:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 21:13:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 21:14:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 21:15:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 21:02:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 21:03:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 21:05:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 21:06:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:07:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 21:09:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 21:11:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 21:12:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 21:14:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:15:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 21:17:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 21:19:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 21:20:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 21:22:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 21:23:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 21:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 21:26:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 21:28:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 21:29:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 21:31:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 21:32:00
-
Grötzingen 21:35:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 21:36:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 21:38:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 21:40:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 21:41:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 21:43:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 21:45:00
-
Söllingen(b Karlsr) 21:46:00
-
Söllingen Kapellenstraße 21:48:00
-
Kleinsteinbach 21:51:00
-
Wilferdingen-Singen 21:53:00
-
Königsbach(Baden) 21:56:00
-
Bilfingen 21:59:00
-
Ersingen West 22:01:00
-
Ersingen 22:03:00
-
Ispringen 22:06:00
-
Pforzheim Hbf 22:10:00
-
Pforzheim Maihälden 22:19:00
-
Brötzingen Mitte 22:20:00
-
Brötzingen Sandweg 22:21:00
-
Brötzingen Wohnlichstraße 22:22:00
-
Birkenfeld(Enz) 22:24:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) 22:28:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Süd 22:31:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Freibad 22:33:00
-
Rotenbach(Enz) 22:34:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz)-Rotenbach Eyachbrücke 22:36:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Nord 22:38:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Bf 22:40:00
-
Calmbach Bahnhof 22:43:00
-
Calmbach Süd 22:45:00
-
Bad Wildbad Nord 22:47:00
-
Bad Wildbad Bf 22:48:00
-
Bad Wildbad Uhlandplatz 22:51:00
-
Bad Wildbad Kurpark 22:52:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 21:22:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 21:23:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 21:25:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 21:26:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:27:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 21:29:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 21:31:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 21:32:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 21:34:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:35:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 21:37:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 21:39:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 21:40:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 21:42:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 21:43:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 21:45:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 21:46:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 21:48:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 21:49:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 21:51:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 21:52:00
-
Grötzingen 21:55:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 21:56:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 21:58:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 22:00:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 22:01:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 22:02:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 22:04:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 21:27:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 21:28:00
-
Maximiliansau West 21:30:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 21:33:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Zügelstraße 21:36:00
-
Jockgrim Bf 21:39:00
-
Rheinzabern Alte Römerstraße 21:42:00
-
Rheinzabern Rappengasse 21:43:00
-
Rheinzabern Bf 21:45:00
-
Rülzheim Freizeitzentrum 21:48:00
-
Rülzheim Bf 21:50:00
-
Bellheim Bf 21:53:00
-
Bellheim Am Mühlbuckel 21:55:00
-
Sondernheim 21:59:00
-
Germersheim Süd/Nolte 22:02:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 22:04:00
-
Germersheim 22:07:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 21:32:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 21:33:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 21:35:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 21:36:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:37:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 21:39:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 21:41:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 21:42:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 21:44:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:45:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 21:47:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 21:49:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 21:50:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 21:52:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 21:53:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 21:54:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 21:55:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 21:57:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 21:58:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 22:01:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 21:39:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 21:41:00
-
Maximiliansau West 21:42:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 21:44:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 21:47:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 21:48:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 21:49:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 21:51:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 21:52:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 21:53:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found