Hauptbahnhof in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 02:50:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 02:51:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 02:52:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 02:54:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 02:55:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 02:57:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 03:03:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 03:05:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 03:06:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 03:08:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 03:09:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 03:10:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 03:12:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 03:13:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 03:16:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 03:17:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 03:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 03:19:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 03:08:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 03:11:00
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 03:12:00
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe 03:13:00
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 03:15:00
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 03:16:00
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 03:18:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 03:19:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 03:21:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 03:22:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 03:25:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 03:21:00
-
Weingarten(Baden) 03:26:00
-
Untergrombach 03:29:00
-
Bruchsal Bildungszentrum 03:32:00
-
Bruchsal 03:35:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 03:39:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 03:41:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 03:44:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 03:46:00
-
Rot-Malsch 03:49:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 03:53:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 03:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 04:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 04:03:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 04:16:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 04:20:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 04:22:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 04:25:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 04:29:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 03:18:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 03:19:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 03:20:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 03:22:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 03:23:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 03:25:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 03:26:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 03:28:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 03:29:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 03:31:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 03:32:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 03:34:00
-
Grötzingen 03:38:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 03:39:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 03:42:00
-
Jöhlingen West 03:46:00
-
Jöhlingen 03:47:00
-
Wössingen 03:49:00
-
Wössingen Ost 03:51:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 03:54:00
-
Rinklingen 03:56:00
-
Bretten 03:58:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 04:01:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 04:02:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 04:04:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 04:05:00
-
Gölshausen 04:07:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 03:20:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 03:21:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 03:22:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 03:24:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 03:25:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 03:27:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 03:33:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 03:35:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 03:36:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 03:38:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 03:39:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 03:40:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 03:42:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 03:43:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 03:46:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 03:47:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 03:48:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 03:49:00
-
Eggenstein Süd, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 03:54:00
-
Eggenstein Bf 03:55:00
-
Eggenstein Spöcker Weg, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 03:56:00
-
Eggenstein Schweriner Straße, Eggenstein-Leopoldsh 03:58:00
-
Leopoldshafen Viermorgen, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 03:59:00
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstr. 04:01:00
-
Leopoldshafen Frankfurter Straße, Eggenstein-Leopo 04:02:00
-
Linkenheim Süd, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 04:05:00
-
Linkenheim Friedrichstraße, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 04:06:00
-
Linkenheim Rathaus 04:08:00
-
Linkenheim Schulzentrum, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 04:10:00
-
Hochstetten Grenzstraße 04:11:00
-
Hochstetten Altenheim, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 04:13:00
-
Hochstetten 04:14:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 03:23:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
10
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found