Hauptbahnhof in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Frankfurt(Main)Hbf.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Mannheim Hbf 18:18:00
-
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:59:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 19:00:00
-
Bruchsal 19:08:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 19:13:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 19:16:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 19:18:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 19:21:00
-
Rot-Malsch 19:24:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 19:28:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 19:33:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 19:37:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 19:41:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 19:46:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 19:50:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 19:53:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 19:55:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 20:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 20:06:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 20:09:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 20:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 20:15:00
-
Limburgerhof 20:19:00
-
Schifferstadt 20:23:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 20:26:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 20:30:00
-
Speyer Hbf 20:32:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 20:35:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 20:37:00
-
Lingenfeld 20:41:00
-
Germersheim 20:45:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 20:51:00
-
Rheinsheim 20:54:00
-
Philippsburg(Baden) 20:58:00
-
Huttenheim 21:03:00
-
Graben-Neudorf Nord 21:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 21:09:00
-
Karlsdorf 21:14:00
-
Bruchsal Am Mantel 21:16:00
-
Bruchsal Sportzentrum 21:18:00
-
Bruchsal 21:21:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 19:48:00
-
Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 19:58:00
-
Bensheim 20:08:00
-
Darmstadt Hbf 20:22:00
-
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:40:00
-
Friedberg(Hess) 21:15:00
-
Gießen 21:33:00
-
Marburg(Lahn) 21:50:00
-
Treysa 22:14:00
-
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:56:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 19:16:00
-
Tivoli, Karlsruhe 19:19:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Ettlingen West 19:23:00
-
Bruchhausen(b Ettlingen) 19:26:00
-
Malsch 19:30:00
-
Malsch Süd 19:31:00
-
Muggensturm Badesee 19:34:00
-
Muggensturm 19:35:00
-
Rastatt 19:39:00
-
Baden-Baden Haueneberstein 19:44:00
-
Baden-Baden 19:47:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 19:20:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 19:21:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 19:22:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 19:24:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 19:25:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 19:27:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 19:28:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 19:30:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 19:31:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 19:33:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 19:35:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 19:36:00
-
Durlach Gritznerstraße, Karlsruhe 19:37:00
-
Durlach Killisfeldstraße, Karlsruhe 19:38:00
-
Durlach Ellmendinger Straße, Karlsruhe 19:39:00
-
Durlach Ostmarkstraße, Karlsruhe 19:40:00
-
Durlach Schlesier Straße West, Karlsruhe 19:41:00
-
Durlach Steiermärker Straße, Karlsruhe 19:43:00
-
Durlach Zündhütle, Karlsruhe 19:44:00
-
Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe 19:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
53
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found