Hauptbahnhof in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 10:18:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 10:20:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 10:21:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 10:22:00
-
Otto-Sachs-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:23:00
-
Lessingstraße, Karlsruhe 10:24:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 10:25:00
-
Sophienstraße, Karlsruhe 10:26:00
-
Schillerstraße, Karlsruhe 10:28:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 10:29:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 10:31:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 10:32:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 10:33:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 10:35:00
-
Stadtwerke, Karlsruhe 10:36:00
-
Daxlanden Mauerweg, Karlsruhe 10:37:00
-
Daxlanden Ankerstraße, Karlsruhe 10:38:00
-
Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 10:39:00
-
Daxlanden Hammweg, Karlsruhe 10:41:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 10:42:00
-
Daxlanden Altrheinbrücke, Karlsruhe 10:43:00
-
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 10:46:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 10:19:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Karlsruhe 10:20:00
-
Gebhardstraße, Karlsruhe 10:21:00
-
Breite Straße, Karlsruhe 10:22:00
-
Neue Anlage Straße, Karlsruhe 10:23:00
-
Grünwinkler Straße, Karlsruhe 10:24:00
-
Landgrabenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:24:00
-
Windeckstraße, Karlsruhe 10:25:00
-
Hardecksiedlung, Karlsruhe 10:26:00
-
Oberreut Albert-Braun-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:27:00
-
Oberreut Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:28:00
-
Oberreut Johanna-Kirchner-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:29:00
-
Oberreut Eugen-Geck-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:30:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 10:18:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:19:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 10:20:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 10:22:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 10:23:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 10:25:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 10:26:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 10:28:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 10:29:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 10:31:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 10:32:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 10:34:00
-
Grötzingen 10:38:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 10:40:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 10:42:00
-
Jöhlingen West 10:46:00
-
Jöhlingen 10:47:00
-
Wössingen 10:49:00
-
Wössingen Ost 10:51:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 10:54:00
-
Rinklingen 10:56:00
-
Bretten 10:58:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 11:01:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 11:02:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 11:04:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 11:05:00
-
Gölshausen 11:07:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 11:09:00
-
Bauerbach 11:11:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 11:15:00
-
Flehingen 11:17:00
-
Zaisenhausen 11:20:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 11:23:00
-
Eppingen West 11:27:00
-
Eppingen 11:29:00
-
Gemmingen West 11:37:00
-
Gemmingen 11:39:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 11:42:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 11:44:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 11:47:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 11:49:00
-
Leingarten West 11:52:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 11:53:00
-
Leingarten 11:54:00
-
Leingarten Ost 11:56:00
-
Böckingen West 11:58:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 12:00:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 12:01:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 12:04:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 12:07:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 12:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 12:10:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 12:12:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 12:13:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 12:15:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 10:18:00
-
Tivoli, Karlsruhe 10:21:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 10:19:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 10:21:00
-
Südendschule, Karlsruhe 10:23:00
-
ZKM, Karlsruhe 10:24:00
-
St. Vincentius Krankenhaus, Karlsruhe 10:25:00
-
Holtzstraße, Karlsruhe 10:26:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 10:27:00
-
Hübschstraße, Karlsruhe 10:28:00
-
Kühler Krug, Karlsruhe 10:29:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 10:19:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Karlsruhe 10:20:00
-
Gebhardstraße, Karlsruhe 10:21:00
-
Breite Straße, Karlsruhe 10:22:00
-
Neue Anlage Straße, Karlsruhe 10:23:00
-
Grünwinkler Straße, Karlsruhe 10:24:00
-
Landgrabenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:24:00
-
Windeckstraße, Karlsruhe 10:25:00
-
Hardecksiedlung, Karlsruhe 10:26:00
-
Oberreut Albert-Braun-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:27:00
-
Oberreut Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:28:00
-
Oberreut Johanna-Kirchner-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:29:00
-
Oberreut Eugen-Geck-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
53
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found