Hauptbahnhof in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Albgaubad, Ettlingen.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 05:08:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 05:11:00
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 05:12:00
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe 05:13:00
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 05:15:00
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 05:16:00
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 05:18:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 05:19:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 05:21:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 05:22:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 05:25:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Baden-Baden 05:26:00
-
Offenburg 05:45:00
-
Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 06:17:00
-
Basel Bad Bf 06:56:00
-
Basel SBB 07:20:00
-
Zürich HB 09:05:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 05:12:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 05:19:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 05:24:00
-
Durmersheim 05:26:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 05:28:00
-
Ötigheim 05:31:00
-
Rastatt 05:37:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 05:39:00
-
Kuppenheim 05:42:00
-
Bischweier 05:44:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 05:46:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 05:48:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 05:49:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 05:51:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 05:52:00
-
Ottenau 05:54:00
-
Hörden 05:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 05:58:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 06:01:00
-
Obertsrot 06:04:00
-
Hilpertsau 06:05:00
-
Weisenbach 06:07:00
-
Au im Murgtal 06:09:00
-
Langenbrand 06:12:00
-
Gausbach 06:15:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 06:16:00
-
Raumünzach 06:23:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 06:26:00
-
Schönmünzach 06:29:00
-
Schwarzenberg 06:33:00
-
Huzenbach 06:35:00
-
Röt 06:38:00
-
Heselbach 06:41:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 06:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 06:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 06:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 06:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 06:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 07:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 07:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 07:07:00
-
Grüntal-Wittlensweiler 07:18:00
-
Dornstetten-Aach 07:20:00
-
Dornstetten 07:23:00
-
Schopfloch(b Freudenstadt) 07:27:00
-
Bittelbronn 07:33:00
-
Horb-Heiligenfeld 07:39:00
-
Hochdorf(b Horb) 07:44:00
-
Eutingen Nord 07:47:00
-
Eutingen im Gäu 07:50:00
-
Ergenzingen 07:53:00
-
Bondorf(b Herrenberg) 07:57:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 05:18:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 05:19:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 05:20:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 05:22:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 05:23:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 05:25:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 05:26:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 05:28:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 05:29:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 05:31:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 05:32:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 05:34:00
-
Grötzingen 05:38:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 05:39:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 05:42:00
-
Jöhlingen West 05:46:00
-
Jöhlingen 05:47:00
-
Wössingen 05:49:00
-
Wössingen Ost 05:51:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 05:54:00
-
Rinklingen 05:56:00
-
Bretten 05:58:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 06:01:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 06:02:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 06:04:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 06:05:00
-
Gölshausen 06:07:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 06:09:00
-
Bauerbach 06:11:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 06:15:00
-
Flehingen 06:17:00
-
Zaisenhausen 06:20:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 06:23:00
-
Eppingen West 06:27:00
-
Eppingen 06:29:00
-
Gemmingen West 06:37:00
-
Gemmingen 06:39:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 06:42:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 06:44:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 06:47:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 06:49:00
-
Leingarten West 06:52:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 06:53:00
-
Leingarten 06:54:00
-
Leingarten Ost 06:56:00
-
Böckingen West 06:58:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 07:00:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 07:01:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 07:04:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 07:07:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 07:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 07:10:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 07:12:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 07:13:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 07:15:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 05:20:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 05:21:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 05:22:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 05:24:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 05:25:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 05:27:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 05:33:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 05:35:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:36:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 05:38:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 05:39:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:40:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 05:43:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 05:46:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 05:47:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 05:49:00
-
Eggenstein Süd, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 05:54:00
-
Eggenstein Bf 05:55:00
-
Eggenstein Spöcker Weg, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 05:56:00
-
Eggenstein Schweriner Straße, Eggenstein-Leopoldsh 05:58:00
-
Leopoldshafen Viermorgen, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 05:59:00
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstr. 06:01:00
-
Leopoldshafen Frankfurter Straße, Eggenstein-Leopo 06:02:00
-
Linkenheim Süd, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 06:05:00
-
Linkenheim Friedrichstraße, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 06:06:00
-
Linkenheim Rathaus 06:08:00
-
Linkenheim Schulzentrum, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 06:10:00
-
Hochstetten Grenzstraße 06:11:00
-
Hochstetten Altenheim, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 06:13:00
-
Hochstetten 06:14:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 05:25:00
-
Weingarten(Baden) 05:30:00
-
Untergrombach 05:33:00
-
Bruchsal Bildungszentrum 05:36:00
-
Bruchsal 05:39:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 05:43:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 05:45:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 05:48:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 05:50:00
-
Rot-Malsch 05:52:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 05:56:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 06:00:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 06:03:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 06:07:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 06:09:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 06:14:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 06:17:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 06:20:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 06:25:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 06:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 07:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 07:04:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 07:06:00
-
Limburgerhof 07:09:00
-
Schifferstadt 07:12:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 07:16:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 07:20:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 07:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 07:30:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 07:36:00
-
Neidenfels 07:39:00
-
Weidenthal 07:44:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 07:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 07:52:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 07:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
53
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found