Hauptbahnhof in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Kühler Krug, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 15:49:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 15:51:00
-
Südendschule, Karlsruhe 15:53:00
-
ZKM, Karlsruhe 15:54:00
-
St. Vincentius Krankenhaus, Karlsruhe 15:55:00
-
Holtzstraße, Karlsruhe 15:56:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 15:57:00
-
Hübschstraße, Karlsruhe 15:58:00
-
Kühler Krug, Karlsruhe 15:59:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 15:53:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 15:54:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 15:55:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 15:57:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 15:58:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 16:00:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 16:01:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 16:03:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 16:04:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 16:06:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 16:08:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 16:09:00
-
Durlach Gritznerstraße, Karlsruhe 16:10:00
-
Durlach Killisfeldstraße, Karlsruhe 16:11:00
-
Durlach Ellmendinger Straße, Karlsruhe 16:12:00
-
Durlach Ostmarkstraße, Karlsruhe 16:13:00
-
Durlach Schlesier Straße West, Karlsruhe 16:14:00
-
Durlach Steiermärker Straße, Karlsruhe 16:15:00
-
Durlach Zündhütle, Karlsruhe 16:16:00
-
Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe 16:19:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 15:54:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 15:57:00
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 15:58:00
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe 15:59:00
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 16:01:00
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 16:02:00
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 16:04:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 16:05:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 16:07:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 16:08:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 16:12:00
-
Spinnerei, Ettlingen 16:14:00
-
Busenbach 16:15:00
-
Etzenrot 16:18:00
-
Fischweier, Karlsbad 16:21:00
-
Marxzell 16:24:00
-
Frauenalb-Schielberg 16:28:00
-
Kullenmühle, Bad Herrenalb 16:31:00
-
Bad Herrenalb 16:33:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 15:54:00
-
Durlach Zündhütle, Karlsruhe 16:00:00
-
Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe 16:02:00
-
Wolfartsweier Mitte, Karlsruhe 16:03:00
-
Wolfartsweier Süd, Karlsruhe 16:04:00
-
Grünwettersbach Rathaus, Karlsruhe 16:07:00
-
Grünwettersbach Mitte, Karlsruhe 16:08:00
-
Grünwettersbach Seniorenresidenz, Karlsruhe 16:09:00
-
Palmbach Im Kloth, Karlsruhe 16:10:00
-
Palmbach Kirche, Karlsruhe 16:11:00
-
Palmbach Waldenserplatz, Karlsruhe 16:12:00
-
Palmbach Auf der Römerstraße, Karlsruhe 16:13:00
-
Stupferich Rieslingstraße, Karlsruhe 16:15:00
-
Stupferich Rebgärtenstraße, Karlsruhe 16:16:00
-
Stupferich Kirche, Karlsruhe 16:17:00
-
Stupferich Wiesentalstraße, Karlsruhe 16:18:00
-
Stupferich Rathaus, Karlsruhe 16:19:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 15:58:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 16:00:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 16:01:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 16:02:00
-
Otto-Sachs-Straße, Karlsruhe 16:03:00
-
Lessingstraße, Karlsruhe 16:04:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 16:05:00
-
Sophienstraße, Karlsruhe 16:06:00
-
Schillerstraße, Karlsruhe 16:08:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 16:09:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 16:11:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 16:12:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 16:13:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 16:15:00
-
Stadtwerke, Karlsruhe 16:16:00
-
Daxlanden Mauerweg, Karlsruhe 16:17:00
-
Daxlanden Ankerstraße, Karlsruhe 16:18:00
-
Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 16:19:00
-
Daxlanden Hammweg, Karlsruhe 16:21:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 16:22:00
-
Daxlanden Altrheinbrücke, Karlsruhe 16:23:00
-
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 16:26:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 15:59:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Karlsruhe 16:00:00
-
Gebhardstraße, Karlsruhe 16:01:00
-
Breite Straße, Karlsruhe 16:02:00
-
Neue Anlage Straße, Karlsruhe 16:03:00
-
Grünwinkler Straße, Karlsruhe 16:04:00
-
Landgrabenstraße, Karlsruhe 16:04:00
-
Windeckstraße, Karlsruhe 16:05:00
-
Hardecksiedlung, Karlsruhe 16:06:00
-
Oberreut Albert-Braun-Straße, Karlsruhe 16:07:00
-
Oberreut Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße, Karlsruhe 16:08:00
-
Oberreut Johanna-Kirchner-Straße, Karlsruhe 16:09:00
-
Oberreut Eugen-Geck-Straße, Karlsruhe 16:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
10
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found