Bahnhofsvorplatz in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Zürich HB.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Baden-Baden 05:26:00
-
Offenburg 05:45:00
-
Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 06:17:00
-
Basel Bad Bf 06:56:00
-
Basel SBB 07:20:00
-
Zürich HB 09:05:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 05:38:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 05:40:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 05:41:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 05:44:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 05:48:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:51:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:52:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:53:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 05:55:00
-
Stadtwerke, Karlsruhe 05:56:00
-
Daxlanden Mauerweg, Karlsruhe 05:57:00
-
Daxlanden Ankerstraße, Karlsruhe 05:58:00
-
Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 05:59:00
-
Daxlanden Hammweg, Karlsruhe 06:01:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 06:02:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 06:03:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 05:38:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 05:39:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 05:40:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 05:43:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 05:46:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 05:53:00
-
Grötzingen 05:57:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 05:59:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 06:01:00
-
Jöhlingen West 06:05:00
-
Jöhlingen 06:06:00
-
Wössingen 06:08:00
-
Wössingen Ost 06:10:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 06:13:00
-
Rinklingen 06:15:00
-
Bretten 06:17:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 06:19:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 06:20:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 06:22:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 06:23:00
-
Gölshausen 06:25:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 06:27:00
-
Bauerbach 06:29:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 06:32:00
-
Flehingen 06:34:00
-
Zaisenhausen 06:37:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 06:40:00
-
Eppingen West 06:45:00
-
Eppingen 06:46:00
-
Gemmingen West 06:53:00
-
Gemmingen 06:55:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 06:58:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 07:01:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 07:02:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 07:04:00
-
Leingarten West 07:07:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 07:08:00
-
Leingarten 07:09:00
-
Leingarten Ost 07:11:00
-
Böckingen West 07:13:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 07:15:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 07:16:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 07:19:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 07:22:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 07:23:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 07:25:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 07:27:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 07:28:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 07:30:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Welfenstraße, Karlsruhe 05:44:00
-
Beiertheim West, Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Windeckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:47:00
-
Hardecksiedlung, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Schwimmschulweg, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Hornisgrindestraße, Karlsruhe 05:51:00
-
Edelbergstraße, Karlsruhe 05:52:00
-
Wattkopfstraße, Karlsruhe 05:53:00
-
Bernsteinstraße, Karlsruhe 05:54:00
-
Eichelbergstraße, Karlsruhe 05:55:00
-
TÜV, Karlsruhe 05:56:00
-
St. Josef Kirche, Karlsruhe 05:57:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 06:01:00
-
Entenfang, Karlsruhe 06:04:00
-
Kärcherstraße, Karlsruhe 06:08:00
-
Hertzstraße, Karlsruhe 06:09:00
-
Barbaraweg, Karlsruhe 06:10:00
-
Madenburgweg, Karlsruhe 06:11:00
-
Berliner Straße, Karlsruhe 06:12:00
-
Germersheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 06:13:00
-
Weißenburger Straße, Karlsruhe 06:14:00
-
Schweigener Straße, Karlsruhe 06:15:00
-
Kaiserslauterner Straße, Karlsruhe 06:16:00
-
Neureut Flughafenstraße, Karlsruhe 06:17:00
-
Neureut Rosmarinweg, Karlsruhe 06:18:00
-
Heidehof, Karlsruhe 06:20:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 05:40:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Gebhardstraße, Karlsruhe 05:43:00
-
Breite Straße, Karlsruhe 05:44:00
-
Neue Anlage Straße, Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Grünwinkler Straße, Karlsruhe 05:47:00
-
Petergraben, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Bulach Friedhof, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 05:50:00
-
Oberreut Eva-Maria-Buch-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:51:00
-
Oberreut Bernhard-Lichtenberg-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:52:00
-
Oberreut Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:53:00
-
Oberreut Johanna-Kirchner-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:54:00
-
Oberreut Eugen-Geck-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:55:00
-
Oberreut Johanna-Kirchner-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:57:00
-
Oberreut Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:58:00
-
Oberreut Albert-Braun-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:59:00
-
Hardecksiedlung, Karlsruhe 06:00:00
-
Windeckstraße, Karlsruhe 06:01:00
-
Landgrabenstraße, Karlsruhe 06:02:00
-
Grünwinkler Straße, Karlsruhe 06:03:00
-
Neue Anlage Straße, Karlsruhe 06:05:00
-
Breite Straße, Karlsruhe 06:06:00
-
Gebhardstraße, Karlsruhe 06:07:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Karlsruhe 06:08:00
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 06:10:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Vorplatz), Karlsruhe 06:11:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe Hbf
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 05:44:00
-
Bruchsal 05:56:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 06:00:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 06:02:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 06:05:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 06:08:00
-
Rot-Malsch 06:10:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 06:14:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 06:18:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 06:22:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 06:28:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 06:33:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 06:37:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 06:41:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 06:44:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 06:50:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 06:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 07:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 07:04:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 07:06:00
-
Limburgerhof 07:09:00
-
Schifferstadt 07:12:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 07:16:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 07:20:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 07:27:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 07:30:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 07:36:00
-
Neidenfels 07:39:00
-
Weidenthal 07:44:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 07:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 07:52:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 07:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found