Bahnhof in Immenreuth
TIR27 ,
95505Immenreuth
The next departure is direction Nürnberg Hbf.
Route:
-
Immenreuth
-
Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl 06:10:00
-
Kirchenlaibach 06:16:00
-
Schnabelwaid 06:31:00
-
Pegnitz 06:38:00
-
Neuhaus(Pegnitz) 06:53:00
-
Nürnberg Hbf 07:22:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Immenreuth
-
Familienferienstätte, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Freibad, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Kulmainer Straße, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Rosenstraße, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Schule, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Zweifelau, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Gabellohe, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Friedhof/Seinäcker, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
SOS Kinderdorf, Immenreuth 06:37:00
-
Kemnather Straße, Kulmain 06:40:00
-
Lerchenweg, Kulmain 06:40:00
-
Martin-Hassmann-Str., Kulmain 06:40:00
-
Schroll, Kulmain 06:40:00
-
Oberbruck, Kulmain 06:40:00
-
Ziegelhütte Abzw., Kulmain 06:40:00
-
Berndorf, Kemnath 06:43:00
-
Haunritz, Kemnath 06:43:00
-
Kötzersdorf, Kemnath 06:43:00
-
Neuwirtshaus, Kemnath 06:43:00
-
Oberbruck, Kulmain 06:43:00
-
Adalbert-Stifter-Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Aldi, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Altes Rathaus, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Am Eisweiher, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Amberger Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Amberger Straße/Rosenweg, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Anzensteinstraße 10, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Anzensteinstraße 27, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Anzensteinstraße Mitfahrerbank, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Ärztehaus, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Bayreuther Straße Mitfahrerbank, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Bürgermeister-Zetlmeisl-Straße 2b, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
BRK Seniorenheim, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Cammerloherplatz, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Edeka, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Eisersdorfer Straße 21, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Eisersdorfer Straße 25a, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Ev. Friedhofskirche, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Fichtelgebirgsstraße/Armesbergstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Gartenweg, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Georg-Horn-Straße Wendehammer, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Goldbergstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Hallenbad, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Hegele, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Hinter dem Kloster, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Hohe Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Kemnat Hohe Straße Wendehammer, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Johannes-Tolhopf-Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Johannes-Tolhopf-Str./Matthias-Widmann-Str., Kemna 06:46:00
-
Johann-Hader-Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Johann-Hader-Straße/Hinter dem Kloster, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Kardinal-Muench-Straße/Eisersdorfer Straße, Kemnat 06:46:00
-
Kardinal-Muench-Straße/Vehstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Krankenhaus, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Kulmstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Milchwerk, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Norma, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Pfarrer-Pilz-Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Pfarrheim, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Pommernstraße/Königsbergerstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Primianusplatz, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Primianusstraße/Wendehammer, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Raiffeisenlagerhaus, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Realschule, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Realschule Turnhalle, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Rewe, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Rohrwiesen/Studio 9, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Röntgenstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Rosenweg, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Schloßbergstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Schule Sportplatz, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Sebastiansäule Stadtplatz, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Senierenheim SeniVita, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Siemens Parkplatz, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Siemens Pforte, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Sigmund-Ehrnthaller-Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Vehstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Werksverkauf Ponnath, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Werner-von-Siemens-Straße Mitfahrerbank, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Werner-von-Siemens-/Erbendorfer Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Werner-von-Siemens-/Josef v.Eichendorff-St, Kemnat 06:46:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße/Abzw. Eiserdorf, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße Mitfahrerbank, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße/Pommernstraße, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Eisersdorf, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Fortschau, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Kuchenreuth, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Oberndorf, Kemnath 06:46:00
-
Höflas, Kemnath 06:49:00
-
Kaibitz, Kemnath 06:49:00
-
Neustadt Bahnhof, Kemnath 06:49:00
-
Neustadt Bahnhof Abzw., Kemnath 06:49:00
-
Löschwitz, Kemnath 06:49:00
-
Löschwitz Feuerwehrhaus, Kemnath 06:49:00
-
Neustadt Bahnhof, Kemnath 06:52:00
Route:
-
Immenreuth
-
Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl 06:50:00
-
Kirchenlaibach 06:53:00
-
Seybothenreuth 07:03:00
-
Stockau 07:07:00
-
Bayreuth Hbf 07:14:00
Route:
-
Immenreuth
-
Neusorg 07:55:00
-
Waldershof 08:01:00
-
Marktredwitz 08:05:00
-
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn 08:11:00
-
Röslau 08:14:00
-
Marktleuthen 08:19:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost 08:23:00
-
Martinlamitz 08:27:00
-
Oberkotzau 08:32:00
-
Hof Hbf 08:38:00
-
Hof-Neuhof 08:41:00
-
Köditz 08:48:00
-
Stegenwaldhaus 08:53:00
-
Selbitz 08:59:00
-
Naila 09:05:00
-
Marxgrün 09:11:00
-
Höllenthal 09:14:00
-
Bad Steben 09:19:00
Route:
-
Immenreuth
-
Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl 07:59:00
-
Kirchenlaibach 08:04:00
-
Seybothenreuth 08:10:00
-
Stockau 08:15:00
-
Bayreuth Hbf 08:22:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Immenreuth
-
Kulmainer Straße, Immenreuth 08:11:00
-
Ziegelhütte Abzw., Kulmain 08:12:00
-
Schroll, Kulmain 08:13:00
-
Kemnather Straße, Kulmain 08:15:00
-
Oberbruck, Kulmain 08:17:00
-
Primianusplatz, Kemnath 08:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found