Karlstor in Heidelberg
B37 ,
69118Heidelberg
The next departure is direction Heidelberg Hbf.
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 06:21:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 06:25:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Alte Brücke, Heidelberg 06:29:00
-
Marstallstraße, Heidelberg 06:30:00
-
Stadthalle, Heidelberg 06:31:00
-
St. Vincentius-Krankenhaus, Heidelberg 06:32:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 06:34:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 06:39:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 06:40:00
-
Neckargemünd 06:44:00
-
Bammental 06:49:00
-
Reilsheim 06:50:00
-
Mauer(b Heidelberg) 06:53:00
-
Meckesheim 06:57:00
-
Zuzenhausen 07:01:00
-
Hoffenheim 07:04:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 07:08:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 07:38:00
-
Steinsfurt 07:39:00
-
Reihen 07:42:00
-
Ittlingen 07:46:00
-
Richen(b Eppingen) 07:49:00
-
Eppingen 07:54:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 07:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 07:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 07:05:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 07:09:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 07:12:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 07:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 07:20:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 07:27:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 07:30:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 07:32:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 07:35:00
-
Limburgerhof 07:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 07:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 07:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 07:49:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 07:55:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 07:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 08:09:00
-
Neidenfels 08:12:00
-
Weidenthal 08:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 08:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 08:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 08:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 08:37:00
-
Vogelweh 08:40:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 08:42:00
-
Kindsbach 08:45:00
-
Landstuhl 08:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 08:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 08:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 09:06:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 07:03:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 07:04:00
-
Neckargemünd 07:08:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 07:10:00
-
Neckarsteinach 07:15:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 07:18:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 07:21:00
-
Eberbach 07:28:00
-
Lindach 07:34:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 07:36:00
-
Neckargerach 07:40:00
-
Binau 07:43:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 07:47:00
-
Mosbach West 07:50:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 07:52:00
-
Neckarburken 07:56:00
-
Dallau 07:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 08:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 08:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 08:09:00
-
Seckach 08:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 08:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 08:19:00
-
Osterburken 08:23:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Schlierbach Hausackerweg, Heidelberg 07:05:00
-
Schlierbach Rombachweg, Heidelberg 07:07:00
-
Schlierbach Jägerhaus, Heidelberg 07:08:00
-
Schlierbach Adler-Überfahrt, Heidelberg 07:09:00
-
Schlierbach Bahnhof, Heidelberg 07:10:00
-
Ziegelhausen Kleingemünder Straße Ost, Heidelberg 07:11:00
-
Ziegelhausen Textilmuseum, Heidelberg 07:12:00
-
Ziegelhausen Neckarschule, Heidelberg 07:14:00
-
Ziegelhausen Steinbacher Tal, Heidelberg 07:15:00
-
Ziegelhausen Mühldamm, Heidelberg 07:16:00
-
Ziegelhausen Fürstendamm, Heidelberg 07:17:00
-
Ziegelhausen Kreuzgrundweg, Heidelberg 07:18:00
-
Ziegelhausen Rainweg, Heidelberg 07:19:00
-
Ziegelhausen Mittlerer Rainweg, Heidelberg 07:20:00
-
Ziegelhausen Köpfel, Heidelberg 07:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
235
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found