Karlstor in Heidelberg
B37 ,
69118Heidelberg
The next departure is direction Wieblingen Waldorfschule, Heidelberg.
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Alte Brücke, Heidelberg 11:48:00
-
Marstallstraße, Heidelberg 11:49:00
-
Stadthalle, Heidelberg 11:50:00
-
St. Vincentius-Krankenhaus, Heidelberg 11:51:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 11:53:00
-
Altes Hallenbad, Heidelberg 11:56:00
-
Campus Bergheim, Heidelberg 11:57:00
-
Volkshochschule, Heidelberg 11:58:00
-
Betriebshof, Heidelberg 12:00:00
-
Gneisenaustraße, Heidelberg 12:02:00
-
Neckarspitze, Heidelberg 12:03:00
-
Wieblingen Bonhoefferstraße, Heidelberg 12:04:00
-
Wieblingen Ludwig-Guttmann-Straße, Heidelberg 12:05:00
-
Wieblingen Lerchenbuckel, Heidelberg 12:06:00
-
Wieblingen Hermann-Treiber-Straße, Heidelberg 12:07:00
-
Wieblingen Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Platz, Heidelberg 12:08:00
-
Wieblingen Evangelische Kirche, Heidelberg 12:10:00
-
Wieblingen Maltesergasse, Heidelberg 12:11:00
-
Wieblingen Käfertaler Straße, Heidelberg 12:12:00
-
Wieblingen Nord, Heidelberg 12:14:00
-
Wieblingen Kompostwerk, Heidelberg 12:19:00
-
Wieblingen Waldorfschule, Heidelberg 12:20:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 11:52:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 11:57:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Schlierbach Hausackerweg, Heidelberg 11:53:00
-
Schlierbach Rombachweg, Heidelberg 11:55:00
-
Schlierbach Jägerhaus, Heidelberg 11:56:00
-
Schlierbach Adler-Überfahrt, Heidelberg 11:57:00
-
Schlierbach Bahnhof, Heidelberg 11:58:00
-
Schlierbach Im Grund, Heidelberg 11:59:00
-
Schlierbach Orthopädische Klinik, Heidelberg 12:00:00
-
Kümmelbacher Hof, Neckargemünd 12:03:00
-
Melacpass, Neckargemünd 12:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Neckargemünd 12:05:00
-
Schützenhausbrücke, Neckargemünd 12:06:00
-
Hanfmarkt, Neckargemünd 12:07:00
-
Altes Rathaus, Neckargemünd 12:09:00
-
Stadttor, Neckargemünd 12:10:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Neckargemünd 12:11:00
-
Dreikreuzweg, Neckargemünd 12:12:00
-
Herrenweg, Neckargemünd 12:13:00
-
Bildungszentrum, Neckargemünd 12:14:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Herrenmühle, Heidelberg 11:53:00
-
Rathaus/Bergbahn, Heidelberg 11:55:00
-
Oberer Fauler Pelz, Heidelberg 11:56:00
-
Peterskirche, Heidelberg 11:58:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Platz, Heidelberg 12:00:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 12:03:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 12:06:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 12:07:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 12:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 12:11:00
-
Montpellierbrücke, Heidelberg 12:15:00
-
Mary-Somerville-Platz (hip), Heidelberg 12:17:00
-
Innovation Park (hip), Heidelberg 12:18:00
-
Kirchheim Harbigweg, Heidelberg 12:19:00
-
Kirchheim Gregor-Mendel-Realschule, Heidelberg 12:21:00
-
Kirchheim Königsberger Straße, Heidelberg 12:22:00
-
Kirchheim Pleikartsförster Straße, Heidelberg 12:24:00
-
Kirchheim Mathilde-Vogt-Haus, Heidelberg 12:25:00
-
Kirchheim Alfred-Jost-Straße, Heidelberg 12:26:00
-
Kirchheim Rathaus, Heidelberg 12:28:00
-
Kirchheim Obere Seegasse, Heidelberg 12:30:00
-
Kirchheim Hagellachstraße, Heidelberg 12:31:00
-
Kirchheim Rohrbach Bahnhof, Heidelberg 12:32:00
-
Rohrbach Erlenweg, Heidelberg 12:33:00
-
Rohrbach Rastatter Straße West, Heidelberg 12:34:00
-
Rohrbach Rastatter Straße, Heidelberg 12:35:00
-
Rohrbach Kolbenzeil, Heidelberg 12:36:00
-
Rohrbach Freiburger Straße, Heidelberg 12:37:00
-
Rohrbach Süd, Heidelberg 12:39:00
-
Emmertsgrund Mombertplatz, Heidelberg 12:43:00
-
Emmertsgrund Otto-Hahn-Straße, Heidelberg 12:44:00
-
Emmertsgrund Forum, Heidelberg 12:45:00
-
Emmertsgrund Augustinum, Heidelberg 12:46:00
-
Emmertsgrund Jaspersstraße, Heidelberg 12:47:00
-
Emmertsgrund Endstelle, Heidelberg 12:48:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Alte Brücke, Heidelberg 11:57:00
-
Marstallstraße, Heidelberg 11:58:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 12:03:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 12:04:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 12:05:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 12:07:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 12:10:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 12:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 12:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 12:05:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 12:10:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 12:12:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 12:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 12:19:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 12:27:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 12:30:00
-
Limburgerhof 12:35:00
-
Schifferstadt 12:39:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 12:44:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 12:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 12:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 12:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 13:09:00
-
Neidenfels 13:12:00
-
Weidenthal 13:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 13:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 13:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 13:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 13:44:00
-
Vogelweh 13:46:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 13:49:00
-
Kindsbach 13:52:00
-
Landstuhl 13:55:00
-
Hauptstuhl 13:59:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 14:03:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 14:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
49
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found