Karlstor in Heidelberg
B37 ,
69118Heidelberg
The next departure is direction Bad Rappenau.
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Neckargemünd 14:30:00
-
Meckesheim 14:37:00
-
Hoffenheim 14:43:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 14:54:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 14:57:00
-
Steinsfurt 14:58:00
-
Grombach 15:09:00
-
Babstadt 15:13:00
-
Bad Rappenau 15:16:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 14:33:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 14:34:00
-
Neckargemünd 14:38:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 14:41:00
-
Neckarsteinach 14:45:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 14:48:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 14:51:00
-
Eberbach 14:58:00
-
Lindach 15:03:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 15:06:00
-
Neckargerach 15:10:00
-
Binau 15:13:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 15:17:00
-
Mosbach West 15:20:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 15:23:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Schlierbach Hausackerweg, Heidelberg 14:33:00
-
Schlierbach Rombachweg, Heidelberg 14:35:00
-
Schlierbach Jägerhaus, Heidelberg 14:36:00
-
Schlierbach Adler-Überfahrt, Heidelberg 14:37:00
-
Schlierbach Bahnhof, Heidelberg 14:38:00
-
Schlierbach Im Grund, Heidelberg 14:39:00
-
Schlierbach Orthopädische Klinik, Heidelberg 14:40:00
-
Kümmelbacher Hof, Neckargemünd 14:43:00
-
Melacpass, Neckargemünd 14:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Neckargemünd 14:45:00
-
Schützenhausbrücke, Neckargemünd 14:46:00
-
Hanfmarkt, Neckargemünd 14:47:00
-
Altes Rathaus, Neckargemünd 14:49:00
-
Stadttor, Neckargemünd 14:50:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Neckargemünd 14:51:00
-
Dreikreuzweg, Neckargemünd 14:52:00
-
Herrenweg, Neckargemünd 14:53:00
-
Bildungszentrum, Neckargemünd 14:54:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Herrenmühle, Heidelberg 14:33:00
-
Rathaus/Bergbahn, Heidelberg 14:35:00
-
Oberer Fauler Pelz, Heidelberg 14:36:00
-
Peterskirche, Heidelberg 14:38:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Platz, Heidelberg 14:40:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 14:43:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 14:46:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 14:47:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 14:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 14:51:00
-
Montpellierbrücke, Heidelberg 14:55:00
-
Mary-Somerville-Platz (hip), Heidelberg 14:57:00
-
Innovation Park (hip), Heidelberg 14:58:00
-
Kirchheim Harbigweg, Heidelberg 14:59:00
-
Kirchheim Gregor-Mendel-Realschule, Heidelberg 15:01:00
-
Kirchheim Königsberger Straße, Heidelberg 15:02:00
-
Kirchheim Pleikartsförster Straße, Heidelberg 15:04:00
-
Kirchheim Mathilde-Vogt-Haus, Heidelberg 15:05:00
-
Kirchheim Alfred-Jost-Straße, Heidelberg 15:06:00
-
Kirchheim Rathaus, Heidelberg 15:08:00
-
Kirchheim Obere Seegasse, Heidelberg 15:10:00
-
Kirchheim Hagellachstraße, Heidelberg 15:11:00
-
Kirchheim Rohrbach Bahnhof, Heidelberg 15:12:00
-
Rohrbach Erlenweg, Heidelberg 15:13:00
-
Rohrbach Rastatter Straße West, Heidelberg 15:14:00
-
Rohrbach Rastatter Straße, Heidelberg 15:15:00
-
Rohrbach Kolbenzeil, Heidelberg 15:16:00
-
Rohrbach Freiburger Straße, Heidelberg 15:17:00
-
Rohrbach Süd, Heidelberg 15:19:00
-
Emmertsgrund Mombertplatz, Heidelberg 15:23:00
-
Emmertsgrund Otto-Hahn-Straße, Heidelberg 15:24:00
-
Emmertsgrund Forum, Heidelberg 15:25:00
-
Emmertsgrund Augustinum, Heidelberg 15:26:00
-
Emmertsgrund Jaspersstraße, Heidelberg 15:27:00
-
Emmertsgrund Endstelle, Heidelberg 15:28:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Schlierbach Jägerhaus, Heidelberg 14:36:00
-
Schlierbach Ziegelhausen Bahnhof, Heidelberg 14:38:00
-
Schlierbach Orthopädische Klinik, Heidelberg 14:40:00
-
Kümmelbacher Hof, Neckargemünd 14:42:00
-
Melacpass, Neckargemünd 14:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Neckargemünd 14:45:00
-
Hanfmarkt, Neckargemünd 14:48:00
-
Altes Rathaus, Neckargemünd 14:49:00
-
Stadttor, Neckargemünd 14:50:00
-
Dreikreuzweg, Neckargemünd 14:52:00
-
Kreisstraße, Wiesenbach (Baden) 14:54:00
-
Poststraße, Wiesenbach (Baden) 14:55:00
-
Rathaus, Wiesenbach (Baden) 14:56:00
-
Löwen, Wiesenbach (Baden) 14:57:00
-
Sportplatz, Wiesenbach (Baden) 14:58:00
-
Langenzell, Wiesenbach (Baden) 15:00:00
-
Lobenfeld Ortsmitte, Lobbach 15:03:00
-
Lobenfelder Straße, Spechbach 15:06:00
-
Wolfstraße, Spechbach 15:07:00
-
Schulzentrum, Epfenbach 15:09:00
-
Epfenbach Ort 15:11:00
-
Siedlung, Epfenbach 15:12:00
-
Alter Rathausplatz, Reichartshausen 15:15:00
-
Am Geißbuckel, Reichartshausen 15:16:00
-
Waldwimmersbach Am Hackenberg, Lobbach 15:22:00
-
Waldwimmersbach Post, Lobbach 15:23:00
-
Waldwimmersbach Mühlweg, Lobbach 15:24:00
-
Waldwimmersbach Gewerbegebiet, Lobbach 15:25:00
-
Lobach-Lobenfeld Neurott, Lobbach 15:26:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 14:39:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 14:40:00
-
Neckargemünd 14:44:00
-
Bammental 14:49:00
-
Reilsheim 14:50:00
-
Mauer(b Heidelberg) 14:53:00
-
Meckesheim 14:57:00
-
Zuzenhausen 15:01:00
-
Hoffenheim 15:04:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 15:08:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
49
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found