Karlstor in Heidelberg
B37 ,
69118Heidelberg
The next departure is direction Hilsenhain Dell.
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Schlierbach Jägerhaus, Heidelberg 15:22:00
-
Schlierbach Ziegelhausen Bahnhof, Heidelberg 15:24:00
-
Schlierbach Orthopädische Klinik, Heidelberg 15:26:00
-
Kümmelbacher Hof, Neckargemünd 15:28:00
-
Melacpass, Neckargemünd 15:30:00
-
Bahnhof, Neckargemünd 15:31:00
-
Neckarbrücke, Neckargemünd 15:33:00
-
Kleingemünd Ort, Neckargemünd 15:35:00
-
Kleingemünd Schwimmbad, Neckargemünd 15:36:00
-
Vierburgeneck, Neckarsteinach 15:39:00
-
Schloßsteige, Neckarsteinach 15:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Neckarsteinach 15:43:00
-
Neckarsteinach Mitte 15:45:00
-
Lederfabrik, Neckarsteinach 15:46:00
-
Sportplatz, Neckarsteinach 15:48:00
-
Abzw. Lindenbach, Schönau (Odenwald) 15:51:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Schönau (Odenwald) 15:52:00
-
Festplatz, Schönau (Odenwald) 15:53:00
-
Rathausstraße, Schönau (Odenwald) 15:55:00
-
Marktplatz, Schönau (Odenwald) 15:56:00
-
Abzw. Schul- und Sportzentrum, Schönau (Odenwald) 15:57:00
-
Altneudorf Abzw. Klinge, Schönau (Odenwald) 16:05:00
-
Altneudorf Krone, Schönau (Odenwald) 16:06:00
-
Altneudorf Pflug, Schönau (Odenwald) 16:08:00
-
Marktplatz, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:12:00
-
Grillhütte, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:15:00
-
Vorderheubach Schafhof, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:16:00
-
Vorderheubach Burg Waldeck, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:17:00
-
Vorderheubach Mitte, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:18:00
-
Vorderheubach Höhe, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:19:00
-
Lampenhain Rathaus, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:23:00
-
Bärsbach Ort, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:25:00
-
Hilsenhain Ort, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:27:00
-
Hilsenhain Dell, Heiligkreuzsteinach 16:29:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 15:22:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 15:27:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 15:22:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 15:27:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Schlierbach Hausackerweg, Heidelberg 15:25:00
-
Schlierbach Rombachweg, Heidelberg 15:27:00
-
Schlierbach Jägerhaus, Heidelberg 15:28:00
-
Schlierbach Adler-Überfahrt, Heidelberg 15:29:00
-
Schlierbach Bahnhof, Heidelberg 15:30:00
-
Ziegelhausen Kleingemünder Straße Ost, Heidelberg 15:31:00
-
Ziegelhausen Textilmuseum, Heidelberg 15:32:00
-
Ziegelhausen Neckarschule, Heidelberg 15:34:00
-
Ziegelhausen Steinbacher Tal, Heidelberg 15:36:00
-
Ziegelhausen Mühldamm, Heidelberg 15:37:00
-
Ziegelhausen Fürstendamm, Heidelberg 15:38:00
-
Ziegelhausen Kreuzgrundweg, Heidelberg 15:39:00
-
Ziegelhausen Rainweg, Heidelberg 15:40:00
-
Ziegelhausen Mittlerer Rainweg, Heidelberg 15:41:00
-
Ziegelhausen Köpfel, Heidelberg 15:42:00
Route:
-
Altstadt, Heidelberg
-
Alte Brücke, Heidelberg 15:28:00
-
Marstallstraße, Heidelberg 15:29:00
-
Stadthalle, Heidelberg 15:30:00
-
St. Vincentius-Krankenhaus, Heidelberg 15:31:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 15:33:00
-
Altes Hallenbad, Heidelberg 15:36:00
-
Campus Bergheim, Heidelberg 15:37:00
-
Volkshochschule, Heidelberg 15:38:00
-
Betriebshof, Heidelberg 15:40:00
-
Gneisenaustraße, Heidelberg 15:42:00
-
Neckarspitze, Heidelberg 15:43:00
-
Wieblingen Bonhoefferstraße, Heidelberg 15:44:00
-
Wieblingen Ludwig-Guttmann-Straße, Heidelberg 15:45:00
-
Wieblingen Lerchenbuckel, Heidelberg 15:46:00
-
Wieblingen Hermann-Treiber-Straße, Heidelberg 15:47:00
-
Wieblingen Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Platz, Heidelberg 15:48:00
-
Wieblingen Evangelische Kirche, Heidelberg 15:50:00
-
Wieblingen Maltesergasse, Heidelberg 15:51:00
-
Wieblingen Käfertaler Straße, Heidelberg 15:52:00
-
Wieblingen Nord, Heidelberg 15:54:00
-
Wieblingen Kompostwerk, Heidelberg 15:59:00
-
Wieblingen Waldorfschule, Heidelberg 16:00:00
Route:
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 15:30:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 15:32:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 15:35:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 15:40:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 15:42:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 15:45:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 15:49:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 15:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 16:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 16:06:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 16:09:00
-
Limburgerhof 16:13:00
-
Schifferstadt 16:16:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 16:20:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 16:23:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 16:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 16:31:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 16:37:00
-
Neidenfels 16:40:00
-
Weidenthal 16:45:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 16:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 16:53:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 16:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
18
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found