Bahnhof in Haßmersheim
,
74865Haßmersheim
The next departure is direction Schwaigern(Württ) West.
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 15:59:00
-
Offenau 16:03:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 16:08:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 16:10:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 16:13:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 16:15:00
-
Neckarsulm 16:16:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 16:19:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 16:21:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 16:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 16:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 16:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 16:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 16:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 16:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 16:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 16:37:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 16:40:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 16:42:00
-
Böckingen West 16:43:00
-
Leingarten Ost 16:46:00
-
Leingarten 16:48:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 16:49:00
-
Leingarten West 16:50:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 16:55:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 16:57:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 16:59:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Neckarzimmern 16:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 16:07:00
-
Mosbach West 16:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 16:16:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 16:59:00
-
Offenau 17:03:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 17:08:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 17:10:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 17:13:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 17:15:00
-
Neckarsulm 17:16:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 17:19:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 17:21:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 17:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 17:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 17:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 17:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 17:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 17:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 17:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 17:37:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 17:40:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 17:42:00
-
Böckingen West 17:43:00
-
Leingarten Ost 17:46:00
-
Leingarten 17:48:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 17:49:00
-
Leingarten West 17:50:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 17:55:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 17:57:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 17:59:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Neckarzimmern 17:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 17:07:00
-
Mosbach West 17:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 17:16:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Neckarzimmern 17:38:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 17:43:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 17:59:00
-
Offenau 18:03:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 18:08:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 18:10:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 18:13:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 18:15:00
-
Neckarsulm 18:16:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 18:19:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 18:21:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 18:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 18:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 18:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 18:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 18:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 18:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 18:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 18:37:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 18:40:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 18:42:00
-
Böckingen West 18:43:00
-
Leingarten Ost 18:46:00
-
Leingarten 18:48:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 18:49:00
-
Leingarten West 18:50:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 18:55:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 18:57:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 18:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
41
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found