Bahnhof in Haßmersheim
,
74865Haßmersheim
The next departure is direction Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl..
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 13:59:00
-
Offenau 14:03:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 14:08:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 14:10:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 14:13:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 14:15:00
-
Neckarsulm 14:16:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 14:19:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 14:21:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 14:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 14:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 14:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 14:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 14:30:00
-
Heilbronn Sülmertor 14:31:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 14:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 14:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hbf 14:35:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 14:37:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Neckarzimmern 14:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 14:07:00
-
Mosbach West 14:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 14:16:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 14:59:00
-
Offenau 15:03:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 15:08:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 15:10:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 15:13:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 15:15:00
-
Neckarsulm 15:16:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 15:19:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 15:21:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 15:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 15:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 15:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 15:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 15:30:00
-
Heilbronn Sülmertor 15:31:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 15:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 15:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hbf 15:35:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 15:37:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 15:40:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 15:42:00
-
Böckingen West 15:43:00
-
Leingarten Ost 15:46:00
-
Leingarten 15:48:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 15:49:00
-
Leingarten West 15:50:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 15:55:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 15:57:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 15:59:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Neckarzimmern 15:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 15:07:00
-
Mosbach West 15:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 15:16:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 15:59:00
-
Offenau 16:03:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 16:08:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 16:10:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 16:13:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 16:15:00
-
Neckarsulm 16:16:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 16:19:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 16:21:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 16:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 16:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 16:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 16:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 16:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 16:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 16:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 16:37:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 16:40:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 16:42:00
-
Böckingen West 16:43:00
-
Leingarten Ost 16:46:00
-
Leingarten 16:48:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 16:49:00
-
Leingarten West 16:50:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 16:55:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 16:57:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 16:59:00
Route:
-
Haßmersheim
-
Neckarzimmern 16:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 16:07:00
-
Mosbach West 16:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 16:16:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
41
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found