Bahnhof in Gernsbach
,
76593Gernsbach
The next departure is direction Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Obertsrot
-
Gernsbach Mitte 07:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 07:58:00
-
Hörden 08:01:00
-
Ottenau 08:03:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 08:05:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 08:06:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 08:08:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 08:09:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 08:11:00
-
Bischweier 08:13:00
-
Kuppenheim 08:15:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 08:18:00
-
Rastatt 08:20:00
-
Ötigheim 08:25:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 08:28:00
-
Durmersheim 08:31:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 08:33:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 08:37:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 08:42:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 08:46:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 08:48:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 08:49:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 08:50:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 08:52:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 08:53:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 08:55:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 08:56:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 08:58:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 09:00:00
Route:
-
Obertsrot
-
Hilpertsau 08:05:00
-
Weisenbach 08:07:00
-
Au im Murgtal 08:09:00
-
Langenbrand 08:12:00
-
Gausbach 08:15:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 08:16:00
-
Raumünzach 08:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 08:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 08:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 08:31:00
-
Huzenbach 08:33:00
-
Röt 08:36:00
-
Heselbach 08:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 08:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 08:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 08:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 08:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 08:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 09:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 09:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 09:07:00
-
Grüntal-Wittlensweiler 09:18:00
-
Dornstetten-Aach 09:20:00
-
Dornstetten 09:23:00
-
Schopfloch(b Freudenstadt) 09:27:00
-
Bittelbronn 09:33:00
-
Horb-Heiligenfeld 09:39:00
-
Hochdorf(b Horb) 09:44:00
-
Eutingen Nord 09:47:00
-
Eutingen im Gäu 09:50:00
-
Ergenzingen 09:53:00
-
Bondorf(b Herrenberg) 09:57:00
Route:
-
Obertsrot
-
Gernsbach Mitte 08:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 08:58:00
-
Hörden 09:01:00
-
Ottenau 09:03:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 09:05:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 09:06:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 09:08:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 09:09:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 09:11:00
-
Bischweier 09:13:00
-
Kuppenheim 09:15:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 09:18:00
-
Rastatt 09:20:00
-
Ötigheim 09:25:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 09:28:00
-
Durmersheim 09:31:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 09:33:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 09:37:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 09:42:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 09:46:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 09:48:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 09:49:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 09:50:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 09:52:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 09:53:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 09:55:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 09:56:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 09:58:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 10:00:00
Route:
-
Obertsrot
-
Hilpertsau 09:05:00
-
Weisenbach 09:07:00
-
Au im Murgtal 09:09:00
-
Langenbrand 09:12:00
-
Gausbach 09:15:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 09:16:00
-
Raumünzach 09:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 09:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 09:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 09:31:00
-
Huzenbach 09:33:00
-
Röt 09:36:00
-
Heselbach 09:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 09:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 09:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 09:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 09:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 09:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 10:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 10:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 10:07:00
Route:
-
Obertsrot
-
Gernsbach Mitte 09:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 09:58:00
-
Hörden 10:01:00
-
Ottenau 10:03:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 10:05:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 10:06:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 10:08:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 10:09:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 10:11:00
-
Bischweier 10:13:00
-
Kuppenheim 10:15:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 10:18:00
-
Rastatt 10:20:00
-
Ötigheim 10:25:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 10:28:00
-
Durmersheim 10:31:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 10:33:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 10:37:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 10:42:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 10:46:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 10:48:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:49:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 10:50:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 10:52:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 10:53:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 10:55:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 10:56:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 10:58:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 11:00:00
Route:
-
Obertsrot
-
Hilpertsau 10:05:00
-
Weisenbach 10:07:00
-
Au im Murgtal 10:09:00
-
Langenbrand 10:12:00
-
Gausbach 10:15:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 10:16:00
-
Raumünzach 10:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 10:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 10:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 10:31:00
-
Huzenbach 10:33:00
-
Röt 10:36:00
-
Heselbach 10:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 10:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 10:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 10:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 10:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 10:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 11:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 11:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 11:07:00
-
Grüntal-Wittlensweiler 11:18:00
-
Dornstetten-Aach 11:20:00
-
Dornstetten 11:23:00
-
Schopfloch(b Freudenstadt) 11:27:00
-
Bittelbronn 11:33:00
-
Horb-Heiligenfeld 11:39:00
-
Hochdorf(b Horb) 11:44:00
-
Eutingen Nord 11:47:00
-
Eutingen im Gäu 11:50:00
-
Ergenzingen 11:53:00
-
Bondorf(b Herrenberg) 11:57:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found