Steele in Essen
L191 ,
45276Essen
The next departure is direction Oberhausen Hbf.
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen Hbf 09:55:00
-
Essen West 09:58:00
-
Essen-Frohnhausen 10:00:00
-
Mülheim(Ruhr)Hbf 10:05:00
-
Mülheim(Ruhr)West 10:07:00
-
Mülheim(Ruhr)Styrum 10:10:00
-
Oberhausen Hbf 10:13:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:56:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:58:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 09:59:00
-
K.-Schumacher-Br., Essen (Ruhr) 10:01:00
-
Langenberger Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:03:00
-
Kevelohstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:05:00
-
Schulte-Hinsel-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:06:00
-
Heuweg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:07:00
-
Klapperstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:08:00
-
Dellmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 10:09:00
-
Ruhrblick, Essen (Ruhr) 10:11:00
-
H.-Kämpchen-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:12:00
-
Worringstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:13:00
-
Brauksiepe, Essen (Ruhr) 10:14:00
-
Burgaltendorf Kirche, Essen (Ruhr) 10:15:00
-
Burgaltendorf Gemeindehaus, Essen (Ruhr) 10:16:00
-
Burgaltendorf Burgruine, Essen (Ruhr) 10:17:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:56:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:58:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 09:59:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 10:01:00
-
Joseph-Boismard-Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:02:00
-
Deimelsberg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:03:00
-
Am Ruhrwehr, Essen (Ruhr) 10:04:00
-
Kunstwerkerhütte, Essen (Ruhr) 10:05:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 10:09:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:10:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 10:12:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 10:13:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:14:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 10:15:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 10:16:00
-
Zweigertstein, Essen (Ruhr) 10:18:00
-
Wiedfeldtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:19:00
-
Zur Villa Hügel, Essen (Ruhr) 10:20:00
-
Frankenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:21:00
-
Bredeney, Essen (Ruhr) 10:24:00
-
Bredeneyer Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 10:26:00
-
Voßbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 10:27:00
-
Bredeney Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 10:29:00
-
Hatzper Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:30:00
-
Tommesweg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:32:00
-
Erbach, Essen (Ruhr) 10:33:00
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen-Überruhr 09:58:00
-
Essen-Holthausen 10:00:00
-
Essen-Kupferdreh 10:03:00
-
Velbert-Nierenhof 10:08:00
-
Velbert-Langenberg 10:12:00
-
Velbert-Neviges 10:16:00
-
Velbert Rosenhügel 10:20:00
-
Wülfrath-Aprath 10:24:00
-
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel 10:28:00
-
Wuppertal-Sonnborn 10:30:00
-
Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten 10:32:00
-
Wuppertal-Steinbeck 10:35:00
-
Wuppertal Hbf 10:38:00
-
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 10:40:00
-
Wuppertal-Barmen 10:43:00
-
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen 10:45:00
-
Wuppertal-Langerfeld 10:48:00
-
Schwelm West 10:50:00
-
Schwelm 10:53:00
-
Gevelsberg West 10:57:00
-
Gevelsberg-Kipp 10:59:00
-
Gevelsberg Hbf 11:01:00
-
Gevelsberg-Knapp 11:05:00
-
Hagen-Westerbauer 11:07:00
-
Hagen-Heubing 11:10:00
-
Hagen-Wehringhausen 11:13:00
-
Hagen Hbf 11:15:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Steele Ostbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:59:00
-
Freisenbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:00:00
-
Märkische Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:02:00
-
Zweibachegge, Essen (Ruhr) 10:03:00
-
Haferfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 10:05:00
-
Vienhovenweg, Bochum 10:06:00
-
Stalleickenweg, Bochum 10:07:00
-
Alter Zoll, Bochum 10:09:00
-
Im Loh, Bochum 10:10:00
-
Höntrop Kirche, Bochum 10:12:00
-
Ridderstr., Bochum 10:14:00
-
Lohackerstr., Bochum 10:15:00
-
Wibbeltstr., Bochum 10:17:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bochum 10:19:00
-
August-Bebel-Platz, Bochum 10:22:00
-
Freiheitstr., Bochum 10:24:00
-
Marien-Hospital Wattenscheid, Bochum 10:26:00
-
Martin-Luther-Krankenhaus, Bochum 10:27:00
-
Voedestr., Bochum 10:28:00
-
Stadtgartenring, Bochum 10:29:00
-
Moltkestr., Bochum 10:30:00
-
Steinhausstr., Bochum 10:31:00
-
Seydlitzstr., Bochum 10:33:00
-
Roonstr., Bochum 10:34:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:57:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:59:00
-
Steele Ostbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 10:02:00
-
Freisenbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:03:00
-
Märkische Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:05:00
-
Zweibachegge, Essen (Ruhr) 10:06:00
-
Luttropp, Essen (Ruhr) 10:08:00
-
Lahnbeckestr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:09:00
-
Sulzbachtal, Essen (Ruhr) 10:11:00
-
Brüninghofer Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:12:00
-
Wendelinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:13:00
-
Rodenseelbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 10:15:00
-
Ottostr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:16:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 10:18:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 10:19:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:20:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 10:22:00
-
Rheinelbeweg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:22:00
-
M.-Erzberger-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:24:00
-
Morgensteig, Essen (Ruhr) 10:25:00
-
Bonifaciusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:27:00
-
Portendieckstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:29:00
-
Ophoffstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:30:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 10:32:00
-
Saatbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:33:00
-
G.-Heinemann-Gesamtschule, Essen (Ruhr) 10:34:00
-
Abzw. Katernberg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:36:00
-
Zollverein Nord Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 10:38:00
-
Katernberger Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 10:40:00
-
Meerkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 10:42:00
-
Josef-Hoeren-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:43:00
-
Fundlandstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:45:00
-
Rahmstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:46:00
-
Stankeitstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:47:00
-
Altenessen Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 10:50:00
-
Vogelheimer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:53:00
-
Mehring, Essen (Ruhr) 10:54:00
-
Kleinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:55:00
-
Lüschershofstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:57:00
-
Preßwerk, Essen (Ruhr) 10:58:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 11:00:00
-
Heegstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:01:00
-
Schraeplerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:02:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 11:04:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 11:05:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 11:07:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:08:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 11:09:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:10:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 11:11:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
24
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found