Steele in Essen
L191 ,
45276Essen
The next departure is direction Dortmund Hbf.
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen-Steele Ost 13:31:00
-
Essen-Eiberg 13:34:00
-
Wattenscheid-Höntrop 13:37:00
-
Bochum-Ehrenfeld 13:41:00
-
Bochum Hbf 13:43:00
-
Bochum-Langendreer West 13:48:00
-
Bochum-Langendreer 13:50:00
-
Dortmund-Kley 13:53:00
-
Dortmund-Oespel 13:55:00
-
Dortmund Universität 13:58:00
-
Dortmund-Dorstfeld Süd 14:00:00
-
Dortmund-Dorstfeld 14:02:00
-
Dortmund Hbf 14:10:00
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen Hbf 13:35:00
-
Essen West 13:38:00
-
Essen-Frohnhausen 13:40:00
-
Mülheim(Ruhr)Hbf 13:45:00
-
Mülheim(Ruhr)Styrum 13:48:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:34:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:35:00
-
Steele Ostbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:38:00
-
Freisenbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:39:00
-
Märkische Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:41:00
-
Zweibachegge, Essen (Ruhr) 13:42:00
-
Luttropp, Essen (Ruhr) 13:44:00
-
Lahnbeckestr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:45:00
-
Sulzbachtal, Essen (Ruhr) 13:46:00
-
Brüninghofer Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:47:00
-
Wendelinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:48:00
-
Rodenseelbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 13:50:00
-
Ottostr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:51:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 13:53:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:54:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:55:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 13:56:00
-
Rheinelbeweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:56:00
-
M.-Erzberger-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:58:00
-
Morgensteig, Essen (Ruhr) 13:59:00
-
Bonifaciusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:01:00
-
Portendieckstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:03:00
-
Ophoffstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:04:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:06:00
-
Saatbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:07:00
-
G.-Heinemann-Gesamtschule, Essen (Ruhr) 14:08:00
-
Abzw. Katernberg, Essen (Ruhr) 14:09:00
-
Zollverein Nord Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:11:00
-
Katernberger Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 14:13:00
-
Meerkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 14:15:00
-
Josef-Hoeren-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:16:00
-
Fundlandstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:18:00
-
Rahmstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:19:00
-
Stankeitstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:20:00
-
Altenessen Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 14:23:00
-
Vogelheimer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:25:00
-
Mehring, Essen (Ruhr) 14:26:00
-
Kleinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:27:00
-
Lüschershofstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:28:00
-
Preßwerk, Essen (Ruhr) 14:29:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 14:31:00
-
Heegstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:32:00
-
Schraeplerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:33:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 14:34:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 14:35:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:37:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:38:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 14:38:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:39:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:40:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Lohmühlental, Essen (Ruhr) 13:35:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 13:37:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:38:00
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 13:39:00
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:41:00
-
Pramenweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:42:00
-
Hängebank, Essen (Ruhr) 13:42:00
-
Eickenscheidt, Essen (Ruhr) 13:43:00
-
Am Luftschacht, Essen (Ruhr) 13:44:00
-
Schönscheidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:45:00
-
Schönscheidts Hof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:46:00
-
Vierhandbank, Essen (Ruhr) 13:47:00
-
Hubertweiche, Essen (Ruhr) 13:48:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 13:50:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:51:00
-
Krähenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 13:52:00
-
Elsterbuschstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:53:00
-
Auf'm Kirchenland, Essen (Ruhr) 13:54:00
-
Grimbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:55:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:35:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:36:00
-
Pläßweidenweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:38:00
-
Ruhrau, Essen (Ruhr) 13:39:00
-
Wisthoff, Essen (Ruhr) 13:39:00
-
Eisenwerk, Essen (Ruhr) 13:40:00
-
Horster Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:41:00
-
Breloher Steig, Essen (Ruhr) 13:43:00
-
Von-Ossietzky-Ring, Essen (Ruhr) 13:44:00
-
Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:45:00
-
Carl-Wolf-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:46:00
-
Hörsterfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 13:47:00
-
Abzw. Dahlhausen, Essen (Ruhr) 13:49:00
-
Eiberg S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:50:00
-
Schultenweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:51:00
-
Sportanlage Eiberg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:52:00
-
Alb.-Schweitzer-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:53:00
-
Schwimmbad Oststadt, Essen (Ruhr) 13:54:00
-
Bürgerhaus Oststadt, Essen (Ruhr) 13:55:00
-
Kanarienberg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:56:00
-
Spervogelweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:57:00
-
V.-d.-Vogelweide-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:58:00
-
Freisenbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:59:00
-
Wolfskuhle, Essen (Ruhr) 14:00:00
-
Augenerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:01:00
-
Steele Ostbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:03:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 14:05:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:06:00
-
Paßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:07:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:08:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:36:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:37:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 13:38:00
-
K.-Schumacher-Br., Essen (Ruhr) 13:39:00
-
Langenberger Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:41:00
-
Kevelohstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:42:00
-
Schulte-Hinsel-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:43:00
-
Springhoffsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 13:45:00
-
Sonderfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 13:46:00
-
Lehmanns Brink, Essen (Ruhr) 13:48:00
-
Rüpingsweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:49:00
-
Schaffelhofer Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:51:00
-
Realschule Überruhr, Essen (Ruhr) 13:52:00
-
Holthausen Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:54:00
-
Bulkersteig, Essen (Ruhr) 13:55:00
-
Holthuser Tal, Essen (Ruhr) 13:55:00
-
Deipenbecktal, Essen (Ruhr) 13:56:00
-
Fahrenberg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:57:00
-
Hinsbecker Löh, Essen (Ruhr) 13:58:00
-
Poststr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:59:00
-
Kupferdreh Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:00:00
-
Kupferdreh Krankenhaus, Essen (Ruhr) 14:02:00
-
Grotestr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:03:00
-
Marienbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:04:00
-
Marienbergstr. Schleife, Essen (Ruhr) 14:05:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
24
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found