Steele in Essen
L191 ,
45276Essen
The next departure is direction Hagen Hbf.
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen-Überruhr 11:58:00
-
Essen-Holthausen 12:00:00
-
Essen-Kupferdreh 12:03:00
-
Velbert-Nierenhof 12:08:00
-
Velbert-Langenberg 12:12:00
-
Velbert-Neviges 12:16:00
-
Velbert Rosenhügel 12:20:00
-
Wülfrath-Aprath 12:24:00
-
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel 12:28:00
-
Wuppertal-Sonnborn 12:30:00
-
Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten 12:32:00
-
Wuppertal-Steinbeck 12:35:00
-
Wuppertal Hbf 12:38:00
-
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 12:40:00
-
Wuppertal-Barmen 12:43:00
-
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen 12:45:00
-
Wuppertal-Langerfeld 12:48:00
-
Schwelm West 12:50:00
-
Schwelm 12:53:00
-
Gevelsberg West 12:57:00
-
Gevelsberg-Kipp 12:59:00
-
Gevelsberg Hbf 13:01:00
-
Gevelsberg-Knapp 13:05:00
-
Hagen-Westerbauer 13:07:00
-
Hagen-Heubing 13:10:00
-
Hagen-Wehringhausen 13:13:00
-
Hagen Hbf 13:15:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Steele Ostbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 11:59:00
-
Freisenbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:00:00
-
Märkische Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:02:00
-
Zweibachegge, Essen (Ruhr) 12:03:00
-
Haferfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:05:00
-
Vienhovenweg, Bochum 12:06:00
-
Stalleickenweg, Bochum 12:07:00
-
Alter Zoll, Bochum 12:09:00
-
Im Loh, Bochum 12:10:00
-
Höntrop Kirche, Bochum 12:12:00
-
Ridderstr., Bochum 12:14:00
-
Lohackerstr., Bochum 12:16:00
-
Wibbeltstr., Bochum 12:17:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bochum 12:18:00
-
August-Bebel-Platz, Bochum 12:21:00
-
Freiheitstr., Bochum 12:23:00
-
Marien-Hospital Wattenscheid, Bochum 12:25:00
-
Martin-Luther-Krankenhaus, Bochum 12:26:00
-
Voedestr., Bochum 12:27:00
-
Stadtgartenring, Bochum 12:28:00
-
Moltkestr., Bochum 12:29:00
-
Steinhausstr., Bochum 12:30:00
-
Seydlitzstr., Bochum 12:31:00
-
Roonstr., Bochum 12:32:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 11:59:00
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:01:00
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:02:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 12:04:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:06:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:07:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 12:08:00
-
Imhoffweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:09:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:10:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:58:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:00:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 12:01:00
-
K.-Schumacher-Br., Essen (Ruhr) 12:03:00
-
Langenberger Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:05:00
-
Kevelohstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:07:00
-
Schulte-Hinsel-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:08:00
-
Springhoffsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:10:00
-
Sonderfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:11:00
-
Lehmanns Brink, Essen (Ruhr) 12:13:00
-
Rüpingsweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:14:00
-
Schaffelhofer Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:16:00
-
Realschule Überruhr, Essen (Ruhr) 12:17:00
-
Holthausen Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:19:00
-
Bulkersteig, Essen (Ruhr) 12:20:00
-
Holthuser Tal, Essen (Ruhr) 12:20:00
-
Deipenbecktal, Essen (Ruhr) 12:21:00
-
Fahrenberg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:23:00
-
Hinsbecker Löh, Essen (Ruhr) 12:24:00
-
Poststr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:25:00
-
Kupferdreh Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:26:00
-
Kupferdreh Krankenhaus, Essen (Ruhr) 12:28:00
-
Grotestr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:29:00
-
Marienbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Marienbergstr. Schleife, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:58:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:00:00
-
Steele Ostbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:03:00
-
Augenerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:04:00
-
Wolfskuhle, Essen (Ruhr) 12:06:00
-
Freisenbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:08:00
-
V.-d.-Vogelweide-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:09:00
-
Spervogelweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:10:00
-
Kanarienberg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:11:00
-
Bürgerhaus Oststadt, Essen (Ruhr) 12:12:00
-
Schwimmbad Oststadt, Essen (Ruhr) 12:14:00
-
Alb.-Schweitzer-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:16:00
-
Sportanlage Eiberg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:17:00
-
Schultenweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:18:00
-
Eiberg S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:19:00
-
Abzw. Dahlhausen, Essen (Ruhr) 12:20:00
-
Hörsterfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:22:00
-
Carl-Wolf-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:23:00
-
Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:24:00
-
Von-Ossietzky-Ring, Essen (Ruhr) 12:25:00
-
Breloher Steig, Essen (Ruhr) 12:26:00
-
Horster Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:28:00
-
Eisenwerk, Essen (Ruhr) 12:29:00
-
Wisthoff, Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Ruhrau, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Pläßweidenweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:32:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 12:34:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:36:00
-
Paßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:37:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:38:00
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen-Steele Ost 12:01:00
-
Essen-Eiberg 12:04:00
-
Wattenscheid-Höntrop 12:07:00
-
Bochum-Ehrenfeld 12:11:00
-
Bochum Hbf 12:13:00
-
Bochum-Langendreer West 12:18:00
-
Bochum-Langendreer 12:20:00
-
Dortmund-Kley 12:23:00
-
Dortmund-Oespel 12:25:00
-
Dortmund Universität 12:28:00
-
Dortmund-Dorstfeld Süd 12:30:00
-
Dortmund-Dorstfeld 12:32:00
-
Dortmund Hbf 12:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
24
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found