Steele in Essen
L191 ,
45276Essen
The next departure is direction Wuppertal Hbf.
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen-Überruhr 19:28:00
-
Essen-Holthausen 19:30:00
-
Essen-Kupferdreh 19:33:00
-
Velbert-Nierenhof 19:38:00
-
Velbert-Langenberg 19:42:00
-
Velbert-Neviges 19:46:00
-
Velbert Rosenhügel 19:50:00
-
Wülfrath-Aprath 19:54:00
-
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel 19:58:00
-
Wuppertal-Sonnborn 20:00:00
-
Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten 20:02:00
-
Wuppertal-Steinbeck 20:05:00
-
Wuppertal Hbf 20:08:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Steele Ostbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:29:00
-
Freisenbruchstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:30:00
-
Märkische Str., Essen (Ruhr) 19:32:00
-
Zweibachegge, Essen (Ruhr) 19:33:00
-
Haferfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 19:35:00
-
Vienhovenweg, Bochum 19:36:00
-
Stalleickenweg, Bochum 19:37:00
-
Alter Zoll, Bochum 19:39:00
-
Im Loh, Bochum 19:40:00
-
Höntrop Kirche, Bochum 19:42:00
-
Ridderstr., Bochum 19:44:00
-
Lohackerstr., Bochum 19:46:00
-
Wibbeltstr., Bochum 19:47:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bochum 19:48:00
-
August-Bebel-Platz, Bochum 19:51:00
-
Freiheitstr., Bochum 19:53:00
-
Marien-Hospital Wattenscheid, Bochum 19:55:00
-
Martin-Luther-Krankenhaus, Bochum 19:56:00
-
Voedestr., Bochum 19:57:00
-
Stadtgartenring, Bochum 19:58:00
-
Moltkestr., Bochum 19:59:00
-
Steinhausstr., Bochum 20:00:00
-
Seydlitzstr., Bochum 20:01:00
-
Roonstr., Bochum 20:02:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 19:28:00
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:30:00
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:31:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 19:33:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:35:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:36:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 19:37:00
-
Imhoffweg, Essen (Ruhr) 19:38:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:39:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:40:00
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:41:00
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen 19:42:00
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:43:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:44:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 19:45:00
-
Arendtstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:46:00
-
Wiehagen, Gelsenkirchen 19:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 19:50:00
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen-Steele Ost 19:31:00
-
Essen-Eiberg 19:34:00
-
Wattenscheid-Höntrop 19:37:00
-
Bochum-Ehrenfeld 19:41:00
-
Bochum Hbf 19:43:00
-
Bochum-Langendreer West 19:48:00
-
Bochum-Langendreer 19:50:00
-
Dortmund-Kley 19:53:00
-
Dortmund-Oespel 19:55:00
-
Dortmund Universität 19:58:00
-
Dortmund-Dorstfeld Süd 20:00:00
-
Dortmund-Dorstfeld 20:02:00
-
Dortmund Hbf 20:10:00
Route:
-
Essen-Steele
-
Essen Hbf 19:35:00
-
Essen West 19:38:00
-
Essen-Frohnhausen 19:40:00
-
Mülheim(Ruhr)Hbf 19:45:00
-
Mülheim(Ruhr)Styrum 19:48:00
-
Duisburg Hbf 19:54:00
Route:
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Lohmühlental, Essen (Ruhr) 19:35:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 19:37:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 19:38:00
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 19:39:00
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:41:00
-
Pramenweg, Essen (Ruhr) 19:42:00
-
Hängebank, Essen (Ruhr) 19:42:00
-
Eickenscheidt, Essen (Ruhr) 19:43:00
-
Am Luftschacht, Essen (Ruhr) 19:44:00
-
Schönscheidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:45:00
-
Schönscheidts Hof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:46:00
-
Vierhandbank, Essen (Ruhr) 19:47:00
-
Hubertweiche, Essen (Ruhr) 19:48:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 19:50:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:51:00
-
Krähenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 19:52:00
-
Elsterbuschstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:53:00
-
Auf'm Kirchenland, Essen (Ruhr) 19:54:00
-
Grimbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
24
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found