Kupferdreh in Essen
K3 ,
45257Essen
The next departure is direction Eisenhammer, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
Kupferdreh Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Prinz-Friedrich-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 01:59:00
-
Kupferdreh Krankenhaus, Essen (Ruhr) 02:01:00
-
Grotestr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:02:00
-
Marienbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:03:00
-
Marienbergstr. Schleife, Essen (Ruhr) 02:04:00
-
Dixbäume, Essen (Ruhr) 02:06:00
-
Deilbachbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 02:07:00
-
Asbachtal, Essen (Ruhr) 02:08:00
-
Steinwerke, Essen (Ruhr) 02:09:00
-
Altersheim, Essen (Ruhr) 02:10:00
-
Kraftwerkschule, Essen (Ruhr) 02:11:00
-
Eisenhammer, Essen (Ruhr) 02:12:00
Route:
-
Kupferdreh Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kupferdreh Krankenhaus, Essen (Ruhr) 01:59:00
-
Kupferdreh Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 02:00:00
-
Beisemannhang, Essen (Ruhr) 02:01:00
-
Schliepersberg, Essen (Ruhr) 02:02:00
-
Düschenhofer Wald, Essen (Ruhr) 02:03:00
-
Nasse, Hattingen 02:04:00
-
Dixbäume, Essen (Ruhr) 02:09:00
-
Deilbachbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 02:10:00
-
Asbachtal, Essen (Ruhr) 02:11:00
-
Oslenderstr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:11:00
-
Mühlmann, Essen (Ruhr) 02:12:00
-
Ruhrlandkaserne, Essen (Ruhr) 02:13:00
-
Dilldorfer Höhe, Essen (Ruhr) 02:14:00
-
Rehmanns Hof, Essen (Ruhr) 02:15:00
-
Hammer Mark, Essen (Ruhr) 02:16:00
-
Grunewald, Essen (Ruhr) 02:17:00
Route:
-
Kupferdreh Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Poststr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:28:00
-
Hinsbecker Löh, Essen (Ruhr) 04:29:00
-
Fahrenberg, Essen (Ruhr) 04:30:00
-
Deipenbecktal, Essen (Ruhr) 04:31:00
-
Holthuser Tal, Essen (Ruhr) 04:31:00
-
Bulkersteig, Essen (Ruhr) 04:32:00
-
Holthausen Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 04:33:00
-
Schaffelhofer Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 04:35:00
-
Realschule Überruhr, Essen (Ruhr) 04:36:00
-
Rüpingsweg, Essen (Ruhr) 04:38:00
-
Lehmanns Brink, Essen (Ruhr) 04:39:00
-
Sonderfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 04:40:00
-
Springhoffsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 04:41:00
-
Schulte-Hinsel-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 04:43:00
-
Kevelohstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:44:00
-
Langenberger Str., Essen (Ruhr) 04:45:00
-
K.-Schumacher-Br., Essen (Ruhr) 04:46:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 04:47:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 04:48:00
-
Paßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:49:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 04:50:00
Route:
-
Kupferdreh Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Prinz-Friedrich-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 04:46:00
-
Kampmannbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 04:47:00
-
Rote Mühle, Essen (Ruhr) 04:48:00
-
Annenfähre, Essen (Ruhr) 04:50:00
-
Sartoriusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:51:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 04:53:00
-
Lionweg, Essen (Ruhr) 04:55:00
-
Hohefuhrstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:56:00
-
Ahrfeldstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:57:00
-
Klinkestr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:58:00
-
Huttropstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:00:00
-
Dammannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:01:00
-
Helbingstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:03:00
-
Kronprinzenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:04:00
-
Aalto-Theater, Essen (Ruhr) 05:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 2, Essen (Ruhr) 05:07:00
-
Hollestr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:09:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 05:11:00
-
Viehofer Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 05:13:00
-
Gerlingstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:13:00
-
Betriebshof Stadtmitte, Essen (Ruhr) 05:14:00
-
Goldschmidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:15:00
-
Eiserne Hand, Essen (Ruhr) 05:16:00
-
Elisenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:17:00
-
Kumpelweg, Essen (Ruhr) 05:18:00
-
Hubertstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:19:00
-
Helfenbergweg, Essen (Ruhr) 05:20:00
-
Schulte-Nünning, Essen (Ruhr) 05:22:00
-
Bonifaciusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:23:00
-
Portendieckstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:25:00
-
Lindemanns Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 05:26:00
-
Landschede, Essen (Ruhr) 05:27:00
-
Braukloh, Gelsenkirchen 05:28:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 05:29:00
Route:
-
Essen-Kupferdreh
-
Velbert-Nierenhof 05:08:00
-
Velbert-Langenberg 05:12:00
-
Velbert-Neviges 05:16:00
-
Velbert Rosenhügel 05:20:00
-
Wülfrath-Aprath 05:24:00
-
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel 05:28:00
-
Wuppertal-Sonnborn 05:30:00
-
Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten 05:32:00
-
Wuppertal-Steinbeck 05:35:00
-
Wuppertal Hbf 05:38:00
-
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 05:40:00
-
Wuppertal-Barmen 05:43:00
-
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen 05:45:00
-
Wuppertal-Langerfeld 05:48:00
-
Schwelm West 05:50:00
-
Schwelm 05:53:00
-
Gevelsberg West 05:57:00
-
Gevelsberg-Kipp 05:59:00
-
Gevelsberg Hbf 06:01:00
-
Gevelsberg-Knapp 06:05:00
-
Hagen-Westerbauer 06:07:00
-
Hagen-Heubing 06:10:00
-
Hagen-Wehringhausen 06:13:00
-
Hagen Hbf 06:15:00
Route:
-
Kupferdreh Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Prinz-Friedrich-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 05:16:00
-
Kampmannbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 05:17:00
-
Rote Mühle, Essen (Ruhr) 05:18:00
-
Annenfähre, Essen (Ruhr) 05:20:00
-
Sartoriusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:21:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 05:23:00
-
Lionweg, Essen (Ruhr) 05:25:00
-
Hohefuhrstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:26:00
-
Ahrfeldstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:27:00
-
Klinkestr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:28:00
-
Huttropstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:30:00
-
Dammannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:31:00
-
Helbingstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:33:00
-
Kronprinzenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:34:00
-
Aalto-Theater, Essen (Ruhr) 05:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 2, Essen (Ruhr) 05:37:00
-
Hollestr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:39:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 05:41:00
-
Viehofer Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 05:43:00
-
Gerlingstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:43:00
-
Betriebshof Stadtmitte, Essen (Ruhr) 05:44:00
-
Goldschmidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:45:00
-
Eiserne Hand, Essen (Ruhr) 05:46:00
-
Elisenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:47:00
-
Kumpelweg, Essen (Ruhr) 05:48:00
-
Hubertstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:49:00
-
Helfenbergweg, Essen (Ruhr) 05:50:00
-
Schulte-Nünning, Essen (Ruhr) 05:52:00
-
Bonifaciusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:53:00
-
Portendieckstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:55:00
-
Lindemanns Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 05:56:00
-
Landschede, Essen (Ruhr) 05:57:00
-
Braukloh, Gelsenkirchen 05:58:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 05:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found