Kray Süd in Essen
,
45307Essen
The next departure is direction Essen Hbf.
Route:
-
Essen-Kray Süd
-
Essen Hbf 00:58:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 00:52:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 00:52:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 00:53:00
-
Hochfeldstr., Essen (Ruhr) 00:54:00
-
Wendelinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 00:57:00
-
Rodenseelbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 00:58:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:01:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 01:02:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 01:04:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 01:24:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 01:27:00
-
Stadtgarten, Essen (Ruhr) 01:29:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Essen (Ruhr) 01:30:00
-
Dinnendahlstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:31:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 01:32:00
-
Schwanenbuschstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:33:00
-
Huttropstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:36:00
-
Töpferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:37:00
-
Karolinenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:39:00
-
Paulinenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:40:00
-
Martinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:42:00
-
Landgericht, Essen (Ruhr) 01:43:00
-
Uniklinikum, Essen (Ruhr) 01:44:00
-
Holsterhauser Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 01:45:00
-
Rubensstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:46:00
-
Hobeisenbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 01:47:00
-
Alfred-Krupp-Schule, Essen (Ruhr) 01:49:00
-
Frohnhauser Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 01:51:00
-
Berliner Str., Essen (Ruhr) 01:51:00
-
Rüdesheimer Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 01:53:00
-
Onckenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:54:00
-
Niebuhrstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:55:00
-
Frohnhausen S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 01:55:00
-
Möbiusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:56:00
-
Bockmühle, Essen (Ruhr) 01:57:00
-
Röntgenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:59:00
-
Helenenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:00:00
-
Hamborner Str., Essen (Ruhr) 02:01:00
-
Jahnplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 02:02:00
-
Bergmühle, Essen (Ruhr) 02:03:00
-
Bocholder Str., Essen (Ruhr) 02:04:00
-
Bergeborbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 02:05:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 01:52:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 01:52:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 01:53:00
-
Hochfeldstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:54:00
-
Wendelinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:57:00
-
Rodenseelbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 01:58:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:01:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 02:02:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 02:04:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found