Kray Süd in Essen
,
45307Essen
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 3, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:15:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 12:17:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:20:00
-
Krayer Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 12:21:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 12:23:00
-
Schönscheidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:25:00
-
Frillendorfer Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:27:00
-
Feldhaushof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:28:00
-
Oberschlesienstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:29:00
-
Wasserturm, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Hollestr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 3, Essen (Ruhr) 12:37:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 12:21:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:22:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 12:24:00
-
Hochfeldstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:26:00
-
Wendelinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:29:00
-
Brüninghofer Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Sulzbachtal, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Wackenberg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:32:00
Route:
-
Pramenweg, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:32:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 12:34:00
-
Lohmühlental, Essen (Ruhr) 12:35:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:38:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:40:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:42:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 12:43:00
-
K.-Schumacher-Br., Essen (Ruhr) 12:45:00
-
Langenberger Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:47:00
-
Kevelohstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:49:00
-
Schulte-Hinsel-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:50:00
-
Springhoffsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:52:00
-
Sonderfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:53:00
-
Lehmanns Brink, Essen (Ruhr) 12:55:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 12:58:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:59:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 13:01:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:02:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:03:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 13:04:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:05:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:34:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:36:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:38:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 12:39:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:41:00
-
Joseph-Boismard-Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:42:00
-
Deimelsberg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:43:00
-
Am Ruhrwehr, Essen (Ruhr) 12:44:00
-
Kunstwerkerhütte, Essen (Ruhr) 12:45:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 12:49:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:50:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 12:52:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:53:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:54:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 12:55:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:56:00
-
Zweigertstein, Essen (Ruhr) 12:58:00
-
Wiedfeldtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:59:00
-
Zur Villa Hügel, Essen (Ruhr) 13:00:00
-
Frankenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:01:00
-
Bredeney, Essen (Ruhr) 13:04:00
-
Bredeneyer Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:06:00
-
Voßbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 13:07:00
-
Bredeney Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:09:00
-
Hatzper Str., Essen (Ruhr) 13:10:00
-
Tommesweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:12:00
-
Erbach, Essen (Ruhr) 13:13:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 12:33:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:35:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:36:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 12:37:00
-
Imhoffweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:38:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:39:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:40:00
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 12:41:00
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen 12:42:00
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:43:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:44:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 12:45:00
-
Arendtstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:46:00
-
Wiehagen, Gelsenkirchen 12:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 12:50:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:32:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 12:34:00
-
Lohmühlental, Essen (Ruhr) 12:35:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:38:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:40:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:42:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 12:43:00
-
K.-Schumacher-Br., Essen (Ruhr) 12:45:00
-
Langenberger Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:47:00
-
Kevelohstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:49:00
-
Schulte-Hinsel-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:50:00
-
Springhoffsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:52:00
-
Sonderfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:53:00
-
Lehmanns Brink, Essen (Ruhr) 12:55:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 12:58:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:59:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 13:01:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:02:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:03:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 13:04:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 13:05:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found