Kray Süd in Essen
,
45307Essen
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:51:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 19:52:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:53:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:54:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 19:55:00
-
Imhoffweg, Essen (Ruhr) 19:56:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:57:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:58:00
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:59:00
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen 20:00:00
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:01:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:02:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 20:03:00
-
Arendtstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:04:00
-
Wiehagen, Gelsenkirchen 20:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 20:07:00
Route:
-
Essen-Kray Süd
-
Essen Hbf 19:58:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 19:56:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 19:57:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 19:59:00
-
Hochfeldstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:00:00
-
Wendelinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:03:00
-
Brüninghofer Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:04:00
-
Sulzbachtal, Essen (Ruhr) 20:05:00
-
Wackenberg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:06:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:02:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 20:03:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:05:00
-
Krayer Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 20:06:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 20:08:00
-
Schönscheidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:10:00
-
Frillendorfer Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:12:00
-
Feldhaushof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:13:00
-
Oberschlesienstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:14:00
-
Wasserturm, Essen (Ruhr) 20:16:00
-
Hollestr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:18:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 3, Essen (Ruhr) 20:21:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 20:05:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:08:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:10:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:11:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 20:12:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:13:00
-
Joseph-Boismard-Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:14:00
-
Deimelsberg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:15:00
-
Am Ruhrwehr, Essen (Ruhr) 20:16:00
-
Kunstwerkerhütte, Essen (Ruhr) 20:17:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 20:19:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:20:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 20:21:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:22:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:23:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 20:24:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:25:00
-
Zweigertstein, Essen (Ruhr) 20:27:00
-
Wiedfeldtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:28:00
-
Zur Villa Hügel, Essen (Ruhr) 20:29:00
-
Frankenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:30:00
-
Bredeney, Essen (Ruhr) 20:33:00
-
Bredeneyer Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:34:00
-
Voßbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 20:35:00
-
Bredeney Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:36:00
-
Hatzper Str., Essen (Ruhr) 20:37:00
-
Tommesweg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:38:00
-
Erbach, Essen (Ruhr) 20:39:00
Route:
-
Essen-Kray Süd
-
Wattenscheid 20:15:00
-
Bochum Hbf 20:20:00
-
Witten Hbf 20:32:00
-
Wetter(Ruhr) 20:37:00
-
Hagen-Vorhalle 20:42:00
-
Hagen Hbf 20:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found