Kray Süd in Essen
,
45307Essen
The next departure is direction Erbach, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 09:05:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:08:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:10:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:11:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 09:12:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:13:00
-
Joseph-Boismard-Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 09:14:00
-
Deimelsberg, Essen (Ruhr) 09:15:00
-
Am Ruhrwehr, Essen (Ruhr) 09:16:00
-
Kunstwerkerhütte, Essen (Ruhr) 09:17:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 09:19:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:20:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 09:21:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:22:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:23:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 09:24:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:25:00
-
Zweigertstein, Essen (Ruhr) 09:27:00
-
Wiedfeldtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:28:00
-
Zur Villa Hügel, Essen (Ruhr) 09:29:00
-
Frankenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:30:00
-
Bredeney, Essen (Ruhr) 09:33:00
-
Bredeneyer Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:34:00
-
Voßbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 09:35:00
-
Bredeney Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:36:00
-
Hatzper Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:37:00
-
Tommesweg, Essen (Ruhr) 09:38:00
-
Erbach, Essen (Ruhr) 09:39:00
Route:
-
Essen-Kray Süd
-
Wattenscheid 09:15:00
-
Bochum Hbf 09:20:00
-
Witten Hbf 09:34:00
-
Wetter(Ruhr) 09:39:00
-
Hagen-Vorhalle 09:44:00
-
Hagen Hbf 09:49:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Pramenweg, Essen (Ruhr) 09:12:00
-
Hängebank, Essen (Ruhr) 09:12:00
-
Eickenscheidt, Essen (Ruhr) 09:13:00
-
Am Luftschacht, Essen (Ruhr) 09:14:00
-
Schönscheidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:15:00
-
Schönscheidts Hof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:16:00
-
Vierhandbank, Essen (Ruhr) 09:17:00
-
Hubertweiche, Essen (Ruhr) 09:18:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 09:20:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:21:00
-
Krähenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 09:22:00
-
Elsterbuschstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:23:00
-
Auf'm Kirchenland, Essen (Ruhr) 09:24:00
-
Grimbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:25:00
Route:
-
Pramenweg, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:13:00
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 09:14:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:15:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 09:17:00
-
Lohmühlental, Essen (Ruhr) 09:18:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:21:00
Route:
-
Pramenweg, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Hängebank, Essen (Ruhr) 09:12:00
-
Eickenscheidt, Essen (Ruhr) 09:13:00
-
Am Luftschacht, Essen (Ruhr) 09:14:00
-
Schönscheidtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:15:00
-
Schönscheidts Hof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:16:00
-
Vierhandbank, Essen (Ruhr) 09:17:00
-
Hubertweiche, Essen (Ruhr) 09:18:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 09:20:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:21:00
-
Krähenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 09:22:00
-
Elsterbuschstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:23:00
-
Auf'm Kirchenland, Essen (Ruhr) 09:24:00
-
Grimbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:25:00
Route:
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr)
-
Ostschule, Essen (Ruhr) 09:14:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:15:00
-
Behaimring, Essen (Ruhr) 09:17:00
-
Lohmühlental, Essen (Ruhr) 09:18:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found