Bahnhof in Elztal
Waldsteige ,
74834Elztal
The next departure is direction Osterburken.
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Dallau 12:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 13:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 13:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 13:09:00
-
Seckach 13:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 13:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 13:19:00
-
Osterburken 13:23:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Mosbach(Baden) 13:04:00
-
Mosbach West 13:06:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 13:09:00
-
Binau 13:12:00
-
Neckargerach 13:16:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 13:19:00
-
Lindach 13:22:00
-
Eberbach 13:28:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 13:35:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 13:38:00
-
Neckarsteinach 13:42:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 13:46:00
-
Neckargemünd 13:48:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 13:51:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 13:53:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 13:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 14:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 14:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 14:05:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 14:09:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 14:12:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 14:14:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 14:19:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 14:28:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 14:31:00
-
Limburgerhof 14:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 14:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 14:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 14:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 14:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 14:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 15:09:00
-
Neidenfels 15:11:00
-
Weidenthal 15:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 15:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 15:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 15:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 15:37:00
-
Vogelweh 15:39:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 15:42:00
-
Kindsbach 15:45:00
-
Landstuhl 15:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 15:52:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 15:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 16:06:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Dallau 13:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 14:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 14:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 14:09:00
-
Seckach 14:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 14:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 14:19:00
-
Osterburken 14:23:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken Ort, Elztal
-
Dallau Industriegebiet, Elztal 14:02:00
-
Dallau Mitte, Elztal 14:03:00
-
Muckental Lamm, Elztal 14:10:00
-
Muckental Kindergarten, Elztal 14:11:00
-
Rittersbach Schule, Elztal 14:14:00
-
Heidersbach Ort, Limbach (Baden) 14:18:00
-
Waldhausen, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:20:00
-
Oberneudorf Ort, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:24:00
-
Hollerbach Feuerwehr, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:27:00
-
Potsdamer Straße, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:30:00
-
Hollerbacher Straße, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:31:00
-
Am Ring, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:32:00
-
Morrebrücke, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:34:00
-
Buchen(Odenw) 14:36:00
-
Abzw. Hainstadt, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:40:00
-
Walldürner Höhe, Buchen (Odenwald) 14:41:00
-
ZG Raiffeisen, Walldürn 14:48:00
-
Walldürn 14:49:00
-
Volksbank, Walldürn 14:55:00
-
Schlachthof, Walldürn 14:56:00
-
Rathaus, Höpfingen 15:02:00
-
Heidlein, Höpfingen 15:03:00
-
Ziegelei, Höpfingen 15:04:00
-
Abzw. Bretzingen, Hardheim 15:08:00
-
Post, Hardheim 15:10:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Mosbach(Baden) 14:04:00
-
Mosbach West 14:06:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 14:09:00
-
Binau 14:12:00
-
Neckargerach 14:16:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 14:19:00
-
Lindach 14:22:00
-
Eberbach 14:28:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 14:35:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 14:38:00
-
Neckarsteinach 14:42:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 14:46:00
-
Neckargemünd 14:48:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 14:51:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 14:53:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 14:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 15:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 15:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 15:06:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 15:10:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 15:13:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 15:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 15:20:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 15:28:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 15:31:00
-
Limburgerhof 15:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 15:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 15:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 15:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 15:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 15:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 16:09:00
-
Neidenfels 16:12:00
-
Weidenthal 16:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 16:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 16:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 16:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 16:37:00
-
Vogelweh 16:40:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 16:42:00
-
Kindsbach 16:45:00
-
Landstuhl 16:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 16:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 16:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 17:06:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken Ort, Elztal
-
Johannes-Diakonie, Mosbach 14:51:00
-
Friedhof, Mosbach 14:53:00
-
Polizei, Mosbach 14:54:00
-
Bahnhof Käfertörle, Mosbach 14:56:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mosbach 14:57:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
80
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found