Bahnhof in Elztal
Waldsteige ,
74834Elztal
The next departure is direction Homburg(Saar)Hbf.
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Mosbach(Baden) 06:04:00
-
Mosbach West 06:06:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 06:09:00
-
Binau 06:12:00
-
Neckargerach 06:16:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 06:19:00
-
Lindach 06:22:00
-
Eberbach 06:28:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 06:35:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 06:38:00
-
Neckarsteinach 06:42:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 06:46:00
-
Neckargemünd 06:48:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 06:51:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 06:53:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 06:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 07:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 07:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 07:05:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 07:09:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 07:12:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 07:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 07:20:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 07:27:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 07:30:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 07:32:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 07:35:00
-
Limburgerhof 07:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 07:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 07:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 07:49:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 07:55:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 07:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 08:09:00
-
Neidenfels 08:12:00
-
Weidenthal 08:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 08:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 08:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 08:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 08:37:00
-
Vogelweh 08:40:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 08:42:00
-
Kindsbach 08:45:00
-
Landstuhl 08:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 08:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 08:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 09:06:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Dallau 06:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 07:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 07:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 07:09:00
-
Seckach 07:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 07:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 07:18:00
-
Osterburken 07:23:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Mosbach(Baden) 07:04:00
-
Mosbach West 07:06:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 07:09:00
-
Binau 07:13:00
-
Neckargerach 07:16:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 07:19:00
-
Lindach 07:22:00
-
Eberbach 07:28:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 07:35:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 07:38:00
-
Neckarsteinach 07:42:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 07:46:00
-
Neckargemünd 07:48:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 07:51:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 07:53:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 07:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 08:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 08:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 08:06:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 08:11:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 08:13:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 08:16:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 08:19:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 08:28:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 08:31:00
-
Limburgerhof 08:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 08:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 08:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 08:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 08:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 08:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 09:09:00
-
Neidenfels 09:12:00
-
Weidenthal 09:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 09:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 09:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 09:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 09:37:00
-
Vogelweh 09:40:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 09:42:00
-
Kindsbach 09:45:00
-
Landstuhl 09:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 09:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 09:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 10:06:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Dallau 07:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 08:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 08:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 08:09:00
-
Seckach 08:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 08:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 08:19:00
-
Osterburken 08:23:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Mosbach(Baden) 08:01:00
-
Mosbach West 08:03:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 08:06:00
-
Binau 08:12:00
-
Neckargerach 08:16:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 08:19:00
-
Lindach 08:22:00
-
Eberbach 08:28:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 08:35:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 08:38:00
-
Neckarsteinach 08:42:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 08:46:00
-
Neckargemünd 08:48:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 08:51:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 08:53:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 08:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 09:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 09:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 09:05:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 09:09:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 09:12:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 09:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 09:20:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 09:28:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 09:31:00
-
Limburgerhof 09:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 09:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 09:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 09:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 09:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 09:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 10:09:00
-
Neidenfels 10:12:00
-
Weidenthal 10:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 10:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 10:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 10:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 10:37:00
-
Vogelweh 10:39:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 10:42:00
-
Kindsbach 10:45:00
-
Landstuhl 10:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 10:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 10:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 11:06:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken Ort, Elztal
-
Dallau Industriegebiet, Elztal 08:02:00
-
Dallau Mitte, Elztal 08:03:00
-
Muckental Lamm, Elztal 08:10:00
-
Muckental Kindergarten, Elztal 08:11:00
-
Rittersbach Schule, Elztal 08:14:00
-
Heidersbach Ort, Limbach (Baden) 08:18:00
-
Waldhausen, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:20:00
-
Oberneudorf Ort, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:24:00
-
Hollerbach Feuerwehr, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:27:00
-
Potsdamer Straße, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:30:00
-
Hollerbacher Straße, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:31:00
-
Am Ring, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:32:00
-
Morrebrücke, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:34:00
-
Buchen(Odenw) 08:36:00
-
Abzw. Hainstadt, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:40:00
-
Walldürner Höhe, Buchen (Odenwald) 08:41:00
-
ZG Raiffeisen, Walldürn 08:48:00
-
Walldürn 08:49:00
-
Volksbank, Walldürn 08:55:00
-
Schlachthof, Walldürn 08:56:00
-
Rathaus, Höpfingen 09:02:00
-
Heidlein, Höpfingen 09:03:00
-
Ziegelei, Höpfingen 09:04:00
-
Abzw. Bretzingen, Hardheim 09:08:00
-
Post, Hardheim 09:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found