Bahnhof in Elztal
Waldsteige ,
74834Elztal
The next departure is direction Homburg(Saar)Hbf.
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Mosbach(Baden) 15:04:00
-
Mosbach West 15:06:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 15:09:00
-
Binau 15:12:00
-
Neckargerach 15:16:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 15:19:00
-
Lindach 15:22:00
-
Eberbach 15:28:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 15:35:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 15:38:00
-
Neckarsteinach 15:42:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 15:46:00
-
Neckargemünd 15:48:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 15:51:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 15:53:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 15:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 16:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 16:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 16:05:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 16:10:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 16:13:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 16:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 16:19:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 16:26:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 16:29:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 16:32:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 16:34:00
-
Limburgerhof 16:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 16:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 16:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 16:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 16:53:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 16:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 17:08:00
-
Neidenfels 17:11:00
-
Weidenthal 17:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 17:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 17:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 17:31:00
-
Kennelgarten 17:37:00
-
Vogelweh 17:40:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 17:42:00
-
Kindsbach 17:45:00
-
Landstuhl 17:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 17:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 17:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 18:06:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Dallau 15:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 16:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 16:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 16:09:00
-
Seckach 16:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 16:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 16:19:00
-
Osterburken 16:23:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken Ort, Elztal
-
Dallau Industriegebiet, Elztal 16:02:00
-
Dallau Mitte, Elztal 16:03:00
-
Muckental Lamm, Elztal 16:10:00
-
Muckental Kindergarten, Elztal 16:11:00
-
Rittersbach Schule, Elztal 16:14:00
-
Heidersbach Ort, Limbach (Baden) 16:18:00
-
Waldhausen, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:20:00
-
Oberneudorf Ort, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:24:00
-
Hollerbach Feuerwehr, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:27:00
-
Potsdamer Straße, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:30:00
-
Hollerbacher Straße, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:31:00
-
Am Ring, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:32:00
-
Morrebrücke, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:34:00
-
Buchen(Odenw) 16:36:00
-
Abzw. Hainstadt, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:40:00
-
Walldürner Höhe, Buchen (Odenwald) 16:41:00
-
ZG Raiffeisen, Walldürn 16:48:00
-
Walldürn 16:49:00
-
Volksbank, Walldürn 16:55:00
-
Schlachthof, Walldürn 16:56:00
-
Rathaus, Höpfingen 17:02:00
-
Heidlein, Höpfingen 17:03:00
-
Ziegelei, Höpfingen 17:04:00
-
Abzw. Bretzingen, Hardheim 17:08:00
-
Post, Hardheim 17:10:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Mosbach(Baden) 16:04:00
-
Mosbach West 16:06:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 16:09:00
-
Binau 16:12:00
-
Neckargerach 16:16:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 16:19:00
-
Lindach 16:22:00
-
Eberbach 16:28:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 16:35:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 16:38:00
-
Neckarsteinach 16:42:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 16:46:00
-
Neckargemünd 16:48:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 16:51:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 16:53:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 16:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 17:00:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 17:02:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 17:06:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 17:10:00
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 17:13:00
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 17:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 17:19:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 17:26:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 17:29:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 17:31:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 17:34:00
-
Limburgerhof 17:36:00
-
Schifferstadt 17:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 17:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 17:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 17:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 17:59:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 18:09:00
-
Weidenthal 18:15:00
-
Hochspeyer 18:22:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 18:30:00
-
Kennelgarten 18:43:00
-
Vogelweh 18:45:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 18:48:00
-
Kindsbach 18:51:00
-
Landstuhl 18:54:00
-
Hauptstuhl 18:58:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 19:01:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 19:08:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken Ort, Elztal
-
Johannes-Diakonie, Mosbach 16:51:00
-
Friedhof, Mosbach 16:53:00
-
Polizei, Mosbach 16:54:00
-
Bahnhof Käfertörle, Mosbach 16:56:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mosbach 16:57:00
Route:
-
Neckarburken
-
Dallau 16:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 17:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 17:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 17:09:00
-
Seckach 17:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 17:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 17:19:00
-
Osterburken 17:23:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
80
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found