Ramersdorf in Bonn
A562,
53227Bonn
The next departure is direction Dottendorf Quirinusplatz, Bonn.
Route:
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn
-
Bonn-Ramersdorf, Schießbergweg 13:29:00
-
Bonn-Limperich, Küdinghoven 13:30:00
-
Bonn-Limperich 13:31:00
-
Bonn-Limperich Nord 13:32:00
-
Beuel Bahnhof, Bonn 13:34:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Obere Wilhelmstraße 13:35:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 13:36:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 13:38:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 13:41:00
-
Bonn Stadthaus 13:43:00
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Bonn 13:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 13:47:00
-
Poppelsdorfer Allee, Bonn 13:48:00
-
Königstr., Bonn 13:49:00
-
Weberstr., Bonn 13:51:00
-
Rittershausstr., Bonn 13:52:00
-
Haus der Jugend, Bonn 13:55:00
-
Kessenich Eduard-Otto-Str., Bonn 13:56:00
-
Kessenich Pützstr., Bonn 13:57:00
-
Kessenich Bergstr., Bonn 13:59:00
-
Dottendorf Loki-Schmidt-Platz, Bonn 14:00:00
-
Dottendorf Quirinusplatz, Bonn 14:01:00
Route:
-
Bonn-Ramersdorf
-
Bonn-Hochkreuz Rheinaue 13:34:00
-
Bonn Hochkreuz Robert-Schuman-Platz 13:35:00
-
Bonn Gronau Olof-Palme-Allee 13:37:00
-
Bonn Gronau Ollenhauerstraße 13:38:00
-
Bonn Heussallee/Museumsmeile 13:40:00
-
Bonn Museum Koenig 13:41:00
-
Bonn Bundesrechnungshof/Auswärtiges Amt 13:42:00
-
Bonn Juridicum 13:43:00
-
Bonn Universität/Markt 13:45:00
-
Bonn Hbf (tief) 13:47:00
-
Bonn Stadthaus 13:48:00
-
Bonn Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus 13:51:00
-
Bonn Konrad-Adenauer-Platz 13:54:00
-
Bonn-Vilich-Rheindorf, Adelheidisstr. 13:56:00
-
Bonn-Vilich 13:57:00
-
Bonn-Vilich-Müldorf 14:00:00
-
Hangelar West 14:01:00
-
Hangelar Mitte 14:03:00
-
Hangelar Ost 14:04:00
-
St Augustin Ort 14:05:00
-
St Augustin Kloster 14:07:00
-
Sankt Augustin Zentrum 14:08:00
-
St Augustin-Mülldorf 14:09:00
-
Siegburg Bahnhof 14:12:00
Route:
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Nord 13:33:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Mitte 13:34:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Süd/Römlinghoven 13:36:00
Route:
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn
-
Oberkassel Heinrich-Konen-Str., Bonn 13:33:00
-
Oberkassel Konrad-Zuse-Platz, Bonn 13:35:00
-
Beuel Telekom Campus, Bonn 13:37:00
-
Beuel Rhenusallee, Bonn 13:39:00
-
Beuel Kreuzherrenstr., Bonn 13:40:00
-
Beuel Kardinal-Frings-Gymnasium, Bonn 13:42:00
-
Beuel Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Str., Bonn 13:43:00
-
Beuel Ringstr., Bonn 13:44:00
-
Beuel Johannesstr., Bonn 13:45:00
-
Beuel Krankenhaus, Bonn 13:46:00
-
Beuel Goetheallee, Bonn 13:47:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 13:50:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 13:53:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 13:54:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 13:56:00
-
Markt, Bonn 13:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 14:01:00
-
Herwarthstr., Bonn 14:04:00
-
Bachstr., Bonn 14:04:00
-
Haydnstr., Bonn 14:06:00
-
Kaufmannstr., Bonn 14:07:00
-
Endenich Max-Bruch-Str., Bonn 14:08:00
-
Endenich Brahmsstr., Bonn 14:09:00
-
Endenich Magdalenenplatz, Bonn 14:10:00
-
Endenich Pastoratsgasse, Bonn 14:12:00
-
Endenich Von-Hymmen-Platz, Bonn 14:13:00
-
Endenich Euskirchener Str., Bonn 14:15:00
-
Endenich Kollegienweg, Bonn 14:16:00
-
Duisdorf Im Feldpütz, Bonn 14:17:00
-
Duisdorf Carl-Schurz-Str., Bonn 14:19:00
-
Duisdorf Köslinstr., Bonn 14:21:00
-
Duisdorf Rathaus Hardtberg, Bonn 14:23:00
-
Duisdorf Am Schickshof, Bonn 14:24:00
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn 14:26:00
-
Duisdorf Rene-Schickele-Str., Bonn 14:27:00
-
Medinghoven Burg, Bonn 14:28:00
-
Medinghoven Henri-Spaak-Str., Bonn 14:30:00
-
Medinghoven Briandstr., Bonn 14:30:00
-
Medinghoven Mitte, Bonn 14:31:00
-
Medinghoven Wesselheideweg, Bonn 14:32:00
-
Medinghoven Derlestr., Bonn 14:33:00
-
Medinghoven Kannheideweg, Bonn 14:34:00
-
Medinghoven Hardtberg Klinikum, Bonn 14:35:00
Route:
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn
-
Ramersdorf Samansstr., Bonn 13:35:00
-
Ramersdorf Küdinghoven Kirche, Bonn 13:37:00
-
Ramersdorf Forstweg, Bonn 13:38:00
-
Ramersdorf Broichstr., Bonn 13:40:00
-
Ramersdorf Maarstr., Bonn 13:40:00
-
Ramersdorf Gemeinnützige Werkstatt, Bonn 13:41:00
-
Pützchen Im Thelenpfand, Bonn 13:42:00
-
Pützchen Kirche, Bonn 13:44:00
-
Pützchen Schule, Bonn 13:45:00
-
Bechlinghoven, Bonn 13:46:00
-
Holzlar Am Rehsprung, Bonn 13:48:00
-
Holzlar Paul-Langen-Str., Bonn 13:49:00
-
Holzlar Kohlkauler Platz, Bonn 13:51:00
-
Holzlar Ennertstr., Bonn 13:52:00
-
Bechlinghoven Kautex-Werk, Bonn 13:53:00
-
Hangelar B56, Sankt Augustin 13:56:00
-
Niederberg Lindenstr., Sankt Augustin 13:57:00
-
Hangelar Ost 13:59:00
Route:
-
Bonn-Ramersdorf
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Nord 13:38:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Mitte 13:39:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Süd/Römlinghoven 13:41:00
-
Königswinter-Oberdollendorf Nord 13:42:00
-
Königswinter-Oberdollendorf 13:44:00
-
Königswinter-Longenburg 13:46:00
-
Königswinter, Clemens-August-Str. 13:49:00
-
Königswinter Fähre 13:50:00
-
Königswinter Denkmal 13:51:00
-
Rhöndorf Bahnhof 13:54:00
-
Bad Honnef Am Spitzenbach 13:56:00
-
Bad Honnef Stadtbahn 13:58:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
9
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found