Konrad Adenauer Platz in Bonn
L83 ,
53225Bonn
The next departure is direction Siegburg Bahnhof.
Route:
-
Bonn Konrad-Adenauer-Platz
-
Bonn-Vilich-Rheindorf, Adelheidisstr. 02:44:00
-
Bonn-Vilich 02:45:00
-
Bonn-Vilich-Müldorf 02:47:00
-
Hangelar West 02:48:00
-
Hangelar Mitte 02:50:00
-
Hangelar Ost 02:51:00
-
St Augustin Ort 02:52:00
-
St Augustin Kloster 02:54:00
-
Sankt Augustin Zentrum 02:55:00
-
St Augustin-Mülldorf 02:56:00
-
Siegburg Bahnhof 02:59:00
Route:
-
Beuel Hermannstr./Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Beuel Krankenhaus, Bonn 02:43:00
-
Beuel Johannesstr., Bonn 02:44:00
-
Beuel Ringstr., Bonn 02:46:00
-
Beuel Rudolf-Hahn-Str., Bonn 02:47:00
-
Beuel Eichendorffstr., Bonn 02:48:00
-
Beuel Kreuzherrenstr., Bonn 02:49:00
-
Beuel Rhenusallee, Bonn 02:50:00
-
Beuel Telekom Campus, Bonn 02:51:00
-
Ramersdorf Bonner Bogen, Bonn 02:52:00
-
Oberkassel Heinrich-Konen-Str., Bonn 02:53:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Nord 02:54:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Mitte 02:56:00
-
Oberkassel Im Mohrenfeld, Bonn 02:57:00
-
Oberkassel Theresienau, Bonn 02:58:00
-
Oberkassel Grüner Weg, Bonn 02:59:00
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn 03:05:00
-
Ramersdorf Samansstr., Bonn 03:06:00
-
Ramersdorf Küdinghoven Kirche, Bonn 03:08:00
-
Ramersdorf Forstweg, Bonn 03:09:00
-
Ramersdorf Broichstr., Bonn 03:10:00
-
Ramersdorf Maarstr., Bonn 03:10:00
-
Beuel Königswinterer Str., Bonn 03:11:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 03:13:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 03:14:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 03:14:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 03:15:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 03:18:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 03:18:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 03:20:00
-
Markt, Bonn 03:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 03:23:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 02:43:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 02:44:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 02:44:00
-
Beuel Pantheon Beuel, Bonn 02:46:00
-
Beuel Gartenstr., Bonn 02:47:00
-
Beuel Nonnenpfad, Bonn 02:48:00
-
Beuel Gerhardstr., Bonn 02:49:00
-
Beuel Schillingsweg, Bonn 02:49:00
-
Beuel Richard-Scherer-Str., Bonn 02:50:00
-
Beuel Maria-Montessori-Allee, Bonn 02:50:00
-
Pützchen Kloster, Bonn 02:52:00
-
Pützchen Kirche, Bonn 02:53:00
-
Pützchen Schule, Bonn 02:54:00
-
Bechlinghoven, Bonn 02:55:00
-
Holzlar Am Pappelhain, Bonn 02:57:00
-
Holzlar Finkenweg, Bonn 02:58:00
-
Holzlar Ennertstr., Bonn 02:59:00
-
Holzlar Hangelarer Str., Bonn 02:59:00
-
Holzlar Kohlkauler Platz, Bonn 03:00:00
-
Holzlar Am Tanzberg, Bonn 03:01:00
-
Holzlar Heidebergen, Bonn 03:02:00
-
Holzlar Roleber Sportplatz, Bonn 03:03:00
-
Holzlar Roleber Kreuzung, Bonn 03:04:00
-
Holzlar Gielgen, Bonn 03:05:00
-
Holzlar Friedhof Om Berg, Bonn 03:06:00
-
Holtorf Ettenhausen, Bonn 03:07:00
-
Holtorf Ungarten, Bonn 03:08:00
-
Niederholtorf Kirche, Bonn 03:09:00
-
Niederholtorf Mitte, Bonn 03:10:00
-
Niederholtorf Bleibtreustr., Bonn 03:11:00
-
Niederholtorf Am Waldrand, Bonn 03:11:00
-
Holtorf Forsthaus Hardt, Bonn 03:12:00
-
Holtorf Am Weidenbach, Bonn 03:13:00
-
Pützchen Holtorfer Str., Bonn 03:14:00
-
Pützchen Kloster, Bonn 03:14:00
-
Beuel Röhfeldstr. Ost, Bonn 03:15:00
-
Beuel Röhfeldstr., Bonn 03:16:00
-
Beuel Pantheon Beuel, Bonn 03:17:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 03:18:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 03:19:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 03:19:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 03:20:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 03:23:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 03:23:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 03:25:00
-
Markt, Bonn 03:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 03:28:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Beuel Rheindorfer Str., Bonn 02:46:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf An der Wolfsburg, Bonn 02:47:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Schule, Bonn 02:48:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Kirche, Bonn 02:49:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Ledenhof, Bonn 02:50:00
-
Vilich Kloster, Bonn 02:51:00
-
Geislar Hammstr., Bonn 02:53:00
-
Geislar Mitte, Bonn 02:54:00
-
Geislar Kloster, Bonn 02:55:00
-
Meindorf Wasserwerke, Sankt Augustin 02:56:00
-
Meindorf Kirche, Sankt Augustin 02:57:00
-
Meindorf Schule, Sankt Augustin 02:58:00
-
Meindorf Siedlung, Sankt Augustin 02:59:00
-
Menden Bahnhof, Sankt Augustin 03:00:00
-
Menden Im Rebhuhnfeld, Sankt Augustin 03:01:00
-
Menden Nobelstr., Sankt Augustin 03:02:00
-
Menden Mittelstr., Sankt Augustin 03:03:00
-
Menden Ernststr., Sankt Augustin 03:05:00
-
Menden Kirchstr., Sankt Augustin 03:06:00
-
Menden Post, Sankt Augustin 03:07:00
-
Menden Markt, Sankt Augustin 03:08:00
-
Menden Haas, Sankt Augustin 03:10:00
-
Menden Obermenden, Sankt Augustin 03:11:00
-
Mülldorf Fährstr., Sankt Augustin 03:12:00
-
St Augustin-Mülldorf 03:13:00
-
Zange, Siegburg 03:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Siegburg 03:18:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 02:46:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 02:48:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 02:50:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 02:51:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 02:52:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 02:54:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 02:56:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 02:58:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 02:59:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 03:01:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 03:03:00
-
Ev. Kirche, Niederkassel 03:04:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 03:06:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 03:07:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 03:09:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 03:10:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 03:11:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 03:12:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 03:13:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 02:51:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 02:53:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 02:55:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 02:56:00
-
Bergheim Breitestr., Troisdorf 02:57:00
-
Bergheim Müllekovener Str., Troisdorf 02:59:00
-
Müllekoven, Troisdorf 03:00:00
-
Eschmar Bergheimer Str., Troisdorf 03:02:00
-
Eschmar Kirche, Troisdorf 03:03:00
-
Eschmar Im Kirchtal, Troisdorf 03:04:00
-
Sieglar Flachtenstr., Troisdorf 03:05:00
-
Sieglar Rathausstr., Troisdorf 03:06:00
-
Sieglar Herderweg, Troisdorf 03:08:00
-
Kriegsdorf Akazienweg, Troisdorf 03:10:00
-
Kriegsdorf Offenbachstr., Troisdorf 03:11:00
-
Kriegsdorf Händelstr., Troisdorf 03:12:00
-
Rotter See Westfalenstr., Troisdorf 03:14:00
-
Rotter See Hannoversche Str., Troisdorf 03:15:00
-
Sieglar Schulzentrum/Schwabenweg, Troisdorf 03:16:00
-
Rotter See Im Zehntfeld, Troisdorf 03:17:00
-
Oberlar Haberstr., Troisdorf 03:18:00
-
Oberlar Schützenstr., Troisdorf 03:19:00
-
Oberlar Friedhof, Troisdorf 03:20:00
-
Oberlar Oberlarer Platz, Troisdorf 03:21:00
-
Oberlar Kirche, Troisdorf 03:22:00
-
Rathaus, Troisdorf 03:24:00
-
Wilhelmstr., Troisdorf 03:26:00
-
Bahnhof, Troisdorf 03:27:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
20
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found