Konrad Adenauer Platz in Bonn
L83 ,
53225Bonn
The next departure is direction Ramersdorf, Bonn.
Route:
-
Beuel Hermannstr./Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Beuel Krankenhaus, Bonn 17:46:00
-
Beuel Johannesstr., Bonn 17:47:00
-
Beuel Ringstr., Bonn 17:48:00
-
Beuel Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Str., Bonn 17:49:00
-
Beuel Kardinal-Frings-Gymnasium, Bonn 17:50:00
-
Beuel Kreuzherrenstr., Bonn 17:52:00
-
Beuel Rhenusallee, Bonn 17:53:00
-
Beuel Telekom Campus, Bonn 17:54:00
-
Oberkassel Konrad-Zuse-Platz, Bonn 17:56:00
-
Oberkassel Heinrich-Konen-Str., Bonn 17:58:00
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn 17:59:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 17:48:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 17:49:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 17:50:00
-
Beuel Pantheon Beuel, Bonn 17:53:00
-
Beuel Gartenstr., Bonn 17:54:00
-
Beuel Nonnenpfad, Bonn 17:55:00
-
Beuel Gerhardstr., Bonn 17:56:00
-
Beuel Schillingsweg, Bonn 17:57:00
-
Beuel Richard-Scherer-Str., Bonn 17:58:00
-
Beuel Maria-Montessori-Allee, Bonn 17:59:00
-
Pützchen Zur Autobahn, Bonn 18:00:00
-
Bechlinghoven Friedenstr., Bonn 18:02:00
-
Bechlinghoven Alte Schulstr., Bonn 18:03:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 17:53:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 17:54:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 17:56:00
-
Markt, Bonn 17:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 18:01:00
-
Herwarthstr., Bonn 18:04:00
-
Bachstr., Bonn 18:04:00
-
Haydnstr., Bonn 18:06:00
-
Kaufmannstr., Bonn 18:07:00
-
Endenich Max-Bruch-Str., Bonn 18:08:00
-
Endenich Brahmsstr., Bonn 18:09:00
-
Endenich Magdalenenplatz, Bonn 18:10:00
-
Endenich Pastoratsgasse, Bonn 18:12:00
-
Endenich Von-Hymmen-Platz, Bonn 18:13:00
-
Endenich Euskirchener Str., Bonn 18:15:00
-
Endenich Kollegienweg, Bonn 18:16:00
-
Duisdorf Im Feldpütz, Bonn 18:17:00
-
Duisdorf Carl-Schurz-Str., Bonn 18:19:00
-
Duisdorf Köslinstr., Bonn 18:21:00
-
Duisdorf Rathaus Hardtberg, Bonn 18:23:00
-
Duisdorf Am Schickshof, Bonn 18:24:00
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn 18:26:00
-
Duisdorf Rene-Schickele-Str., Bonn 18:27:00
-
Medinghoven Burg, Bonn 18:28:00
-
Medinghoven Henri-Spaak-Str., Bonn 18:30:00
-
Medinghoven Briandstr., Bonn 18:30:00
-
Medinghoven Mitte, Bonn 18:31:00
-
Medinghoven Wesselheideweg, Bonn 18:32:00
-
Medinghoven Derlestr., Bonn 18:33:00
-
Medinghoven Kannheideweg, Bonn 18:34:00
-
Medinghoven Hardtberg Klinikum, Bonn 18:35:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 17:55:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 17:57:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 18:00:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 18:01:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 18:02:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 18:04:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 18:06:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 18:08:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 18:09:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 18:11:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 18:13:00
-
Ev. Kirche, Niederkassel 18:14:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 18:16:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 18:17:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 18:19:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 18:20:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 18:22:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 18:23:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 18:24:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 17:57:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 17:58:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 18:00:00
-
Markt, Bonn 18:02:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 18:04:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Beuel Rheindorfer Str., Bonn 17:57:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf An der Wolfsburg, Bonn 17:58:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Schule, Bonn 17:59:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Kirche, Bonn 18:00:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Ledenhof, Bonn 18:02:00
-
Vilich Kloster, Bonn 18:03:00
-
Geislar Hammstr., Bonn 18:05:00
-
Geislar Mitte, Bonn 18:07:00
-
Geislar Kloster, Bonn 18:08:00
-
Meindorf Wasserwerke, Sankt Augustin 18:10:00
-
Meindorf Kirche, Sankt Augustin 18:11:00
-
Meindorf Schule, Sankt Augustin 18:12:00
-
Meindorf Siedlung, Sankt Augustin 18:13:00
-
Menden Bahnhof, Sankt Augustin 18:14:00
-
Menden Im Rebhuhnfeld, Sankt Augustin 18:15:00
-
Menden Nobelstr., Sankt Augustin 18:16:00
-
Menden Mittelstr., Sankt Augustin 18:17:00
-
Menden Boschstr., Sankt Augustin 18:18:00
-
Menden Post, Sankt Augustin 18:19:00
-
Menden Markt, Sankt Augustin 18:21:00
-
Menden Haas, Sankt Augustin 18:23:00
-
Menden Otto-von-Guericke-Str., Sankt Augustin 18:24:00
-
Menden Einsteinstr., Sankt Augustin 18:26:00
-
Rechenzentrum, Sankt Augustin 18:27:00
-
Mülldorf Europaring, Sankt Augustin 18:29:00
-
Grantham-Allee, Sankt Augustin 18:30:00
-
Zentrum, Sankt Augustin 18:34:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
20
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found