Konrad Adenauer Platz in Bonn
L83 ,
53225Bonn
The next departure is direction Bechlinghoven Alte Schulstr., Bonn.
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 16:19:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 16:20:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 16:21:00
-
Beuel Pantheon Beuel, Bonn 16:23:00
-
Beuel Gartenstr., Bonn 16:24:00
-
Beuel Nonnenpfad, Bonn 16:25:00
-
Beuel Gerhardstr., Bonn 16:26:00
-
Beuel Schillingsweg, Bonn 16:26:00
-
Beuel Richard-Scherer-Str., Bonn 16:27:00
-
Beuel Maria-Montessori-Allee, Bonn 16:28:00
-
Pützchen Zur Autobahn, Bonn 16:29:00
-
Bechlinghoven Friedenstr., Bonn 16:30:00
-
Bechlinghoven Alte Schulstr., Bonn 16:31:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 16:21:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 16:23:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 16:25:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 16:26:00
-
Bergheim Breitestr., Troisdorf 16:27:00
-
Bergheim Müllekovener Str., Troisdorf 16:29:00
-
Müllekoven, Troisdorf 16:30:00
-
Eschmar Bergheimer Str., Troisdorf 16:32:00
-
Eschmar Kirche, Troisdorf 16:33:00
-
Eschmar Im Kirchtal, Troisdorf 16:34:00
-
Sieglar Flachtenstr., Troisdorf 16:35:00
-
Sieglar Rathausstr., Troisdorf 16:36:00
-
Sieglar Herderweg, Troisdorf 16:38:00
-
Kriegsdorf Akazienweg, Troisdorf 16:40:00
-
Kriegsdorf Offenbachstr., Troisdorf 16:41:00
-
Kriegsdorf Händelstr., Troisdorf 16:42:00
-
Rotter See Westfalenstr., Troisdorf 16:44:00
-
Rotter See Hannoversche Str., Troisdorf 16:45:00
-
Sieglar Schulzentrum/Schwabenweg, Troisdorf 16:46:00
-
Rotter See Im Zehntfeld, Troisdorf 16:47:00
-
Oberlar Haberstr., Troisdorf 16:48:00
-
Oberlar Schützenstr., Troisdorf 16:49:00
-
Oberlar Friedhof, Troisdorf 16:50:00
-
Oberlar Oberlarer Platz, Troisdorf 16:51:00
-
Oberlar Kirche, Troisdorf 16:52:00
-
Rathaus, Troisdorf 16:54:00
-
Wilhelmstr., Troisdorf 16:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Troisdorf 16:57:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 16:25:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 16:26:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 16:27:00
-
Markt, Bonn 16:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 16:32:00
-
Poppelsdorfer Allee, Bonn 16:34:00
-
Beethovenstr., Bonn 16:35:00
-
Beringstr., Bonn 16:36:00
-
Poppelsdorf Am Botanischen Garten, Bonn 16:37:00
-
Poppelsdorf Poppelsdorfer Platz, Bonn 16:39:00
-
Poppelsdorf Clemens-August-Platz, Bonn 16:40:00
-
Poppelsdorf Melbbad, Bonn 16:41:00
-
Ippendorf Am Mühlenberg, Bonn 16:42:00
-
Ippendorf Kreuzberg, Bonn 16:42:00
-
Ippendorf Ippendorfer Allee, Bonn 16:44:00
-
Ippendorf Alte Schule, Bonn 16:45:00
-
Ippendorf Buchholzstr., Bonn 16:46:00
-
Ippendorf Katzenloch, Bonn 16:46:00
-
Röttgen Abzw., Bonn 16:48:00
-
Röttgen Hobsweg, Bonn 16:49:00
-
Röttgen Kurfürstenplatz, Bonn 16:50:00
-
Röttgen Schloßplatz, Bonn 16:51:00
-
Röttgen Merler Allee, Bonn 16:52:00
-
Röttgen Schleife, Bonn 16:53:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 16:26:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 16:27:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 16:28:00
-
Markt, Bonn 16:29:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 16:33:00
-
Herwarthstr., Bonn 16:35:00
-
Bachstr., Bonn 16:36:00
-
Haydnstr., Bonn 16:37:00
-
Kaufmannstr., Bonn 16:38:00
-
Endenich Max-Bruch-Str., Bonn 16:39:00
-
Endenich Brahmsstr., Bonn 16:40:00
-
Endenich Magdalenenplatz, Bonn 16:41:00
-
Endenich Pastoratsgasse, Bonn 16:43:00
-
Endenich Von-Hymmen-Platz, Bonn 16:44:00
-
Endenich Euskirchener Str., Bonn 16:45:00
-
Endenich Kollegienweg, Bonn 16:46:00
-
Duisdorf Im Feldpütz, Bonn 16:47:00
-
Duisdorf Carl-Schurz-Str., Bonn 16:48:00
-
Duisdorf Köslinstr., Bonn 16:50:00
-
Duisdorf Rathaus Hardtberg, Bonn 16:52:00
-
Duisdorf Am Schickshof, Bonn 16:53:00
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn 16:54:00
-
Duisdorf Rene-Schickele-Str., Bonn 16:55:00
-
Medinghoven Burg, Bonn 16:56:00
-
Medinghoven Henri-Spaak-Str., Bonn 16:57:00
-
Medinghoven Briandstr., Bonn 16:58:00
-
Medinghoven Mitte, Bonn 16:59:00
-
Medinghoven Wesselheideweg, Bonn 17:00:00
-
Medinghoven Derlestr., Bonn 17:00:00
-
Medinghoven Kannheideweg, Bonn 17:01:00
-
Medinghoven Hardtberg Klinikum, Bonn 17:02:00
Route:
-
Bonn Konrad-Adenauer-Platz
-
Bonn Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus 16:27:00
Route:
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 16:27:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Obere Wilhelmstraße 16:28:00
-
Beuel Bahnhof, Bonn 16:30:00
-
Beuel Betriebshof Beuel, Bonn 16:31:00
-
Bonn-Limperich Nord 16:31:00
-
Bonn-Limperich 16:32:00
-
Bonn-Limperich, Küdinghoven 16:33:00
-
Bonn-Ramersdorf, Schießbergweg 16:34:00
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn 16:36:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Nord 16:37:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Mitte 16:38:00
-
Bonn-Oberkassel Süd/Römlinghoven 16:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
67
Haltestellen
-
19
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found