Duisdorf in Bonn
Ladestrasse ,
53123Bonn
The next departure is direction Gielsdorf Wasserturm, Alfter.
Route:
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn
-
Duisdorf Bahnübergang, Bonn 16:24:00
-
Oedekoven Mühlenstr., Alfter 16:24:00
-
Oedekoven Châteauneufstr., Alfter 16:27:00
-
Oedekoven Wegscheid, Alfter 16:28:00
-
Oedekoven Kirche, Alfter 16:29:00
-
Oedekoven Buchenweg, Alfter 16:31:00
-
Oedekoven Waldstr., Alfter 16:33:00
-
Gielsdorf Wasserturm, Alfter 16:35:00
Route:
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn
-
Duisdorf Rene-Schickele-Str., Bonn 16:25:00
-
Medinghoven Burg, Bonn 16:26:00
-
Medinghoven Henri-Spaak-Str., Bonn 16:27:00
-
Medinghoven Briandstr., Bonn 16:28:00
-
Medinghoven Mitte, Bonn 16:29:00
-
Medinghoven Wesselheideweg, Bonn 16:30:00
-
Medinghoven Derlestr., Bonn 16:30:00
-
Medinghoven Kannheideweg, Bonn 16:31:00
-
Medinghoven Hardtberg Klinikum, Bonn 16:32:00
Route:
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn
-
Duisdorf Rene-Schickele-Str., Bonn 16:29:00
-
Duisdorf Bahnübergang, Bonn 16:30:00
-
Nettekoven, Alfter 16:33:00
-
Impekoven (S), Alfter 16:34:00
-
Impekoven Unterdorf, Alfter 16:34:00
-
Oedekoven Kramersbruch, Alfter 16:35:00
-
Oedekoven Ginggasse, Alfter 16:36:00
-
Oedekoven Wegscheid, Alfter 16:37:00
-
Gielsdorf Kirchgasse, Alfter 16:39:00
-
Gielsdorf Am Wurmerich, Alfter 16:40:00
-
Gielsdorf Prinzgasse, Alfter 16:40:00
-
Landgraben, Alfter 16:42:00
-
Stühleshof, Alfter 16:42:00
-
Hüffelweg, Alfter 16:43:00
-
Stadtbahn (Bus), Alfter 16:44:00
-
Roisdorfer Weg, Alfter 16:45:00
-
Hertersplatz, Alfter 16:46:00
Route:
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn
-
Duisdorf Am Schickshof, Bonn 16:31:00
-
Duisdorf Rathaus Hardtberg, Bonn 16:33:00
-
Duisdorf Köslinstr., Bonn 16:34:00
-
Duisdorf Carl-Schurz-Str., Bonn 16:35:00
-
Duisdorf Im Feldpütz, Bonn 16:36:00
-
Endenich Kollegienweg, Bonn 16:37:00
-
Endenich Euskirchener Str., Bonn 16:38:00
-
Endenich Von-Hymmen-Platz, Bonn 16:40:00
-
Endenich Pastoratsgasse, Bonn 16:41:00
-
Endenich Magdalenenstr., Bonn 16:42:00
-
Endenich Frongasse, Bonn 16:43:00
-
Endenich Brahmsstr., Bonn 16:44:00
-
Endenich Max-Bruch-Str., Bonn 16:45:00
-
Kaufmannstr., Bonn 16:46:00
-
Haydnstr., Bonn 16:47:00
-
Colmantstr./Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 16:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 16:53:00
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Bonn 16:56:00
-
Friedensplatz, Bonn 16:58:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 17:00:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 17:03:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 17:03:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 17:04:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 17:05:00
-
Beuel Bahnhof, Bonn 17:06:00
-
Beuel Hallenbad, Bonn 17:07:00
-
Beuel Limpericher Str., Bonn 17:08:00
-
Beuel Rilkestr., Bonn 17:09:00
-
Beuel Rudolf-Hahn-Str., Bonn 17:10:00
-
Beuel Eichendorffstr., Bonn 17:11:00
-
Beuel Kreuzherrenstr., Bonn 17:12:00
-
Beuel Rhenusallee, Bonn 17:13:00
-
Beuel Telekom Campus, Bonn 17:14:00
-
Ramersdorf Bonner Bogen, Bonn 17:15:00
-
Ramersdorf, Bonn 17:17:00
Route:
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn
-
Duisdorf Am Schickshof, Bonn 16:39:00
-
Duisdorf Rathaus Hardtberg, Bonn 16:41:00
-
Duisdorf Köslinstr., Bonn 16:42:00
-
Duisdorf Agentur für Arbeit, Bonn 16:42:00
-
Lengsdorf In der Grächt, Bonn 16:43:00
-
Lengsdorf Kirche, Bonn 16:45:00
-
Lengsdorf Vereinshaus, Bonn 16:46:00
-
Lengsdorf Mühlenhof, Bonn 16:47:00
-
Lengsdorf Bach, Bonn 16:48:00
-
Endenich Am Klostergarten, Bonn 16:49:00
-
Endenich Konradstr., Bonn 16:50:00
-
Endenich Sebastianstr., Bonn 16:51:00
-
Endenich Max-Bruch-Str., Bonn 16:52:00
-
Kaufmannstr., Bonn 16:53:00
-
Haydnstr., Bonn 16:54:00
-
Colmantstr./Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 16:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 17:00:00
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Bonn 17:03:00
-
Friedensplatz, Bonn 17:05:00
-
Bonn Stadthaus 17:07:00
-
Heerstr., Bonn 17:08:00
-
Frankenbad/Kunstverein, Bonn 17:09:00
-
Dorotheenstr., Bonn 17:10:00
-
Sachsenweg, Bonn 17:12:00
-
Nonnstr., Bonn 17:12:00
-
Gerhardsplatz, Bonn 17:14:00
-
Am Nordpark, Bonn 17:15:00
-
Sportpark Nord, Bonn 17:16:00
-
Auerberg Josephinum, Bonn 17:17:00
-
Auerberg Hedwigschule, Bonn 17:18:00
-
Auerberg Nordfriedhof, Bonn 17:19:00
-
Auerberg An der Josefshöhe, Bonn 17:19:00
-
Auerberg Insterburger Str., Bonn 17:20:00
-
Auerberg Auerberger Mitte, Bonn 17:20:00
-
Auerberg Kopenhagener Str., Bonn 17:20:00
-
Auerberg Bernhardkirche, Bonn 17:22:00
-
Auerberg Kopenhagener Str., Bonn 17:23:00
-
Auerberg Tilsiter Str., Bonn 17:23:00
-
Graurheindorf Sportplatz, Bonn 17:24:00
-
Graurheindorf Brungsgasse, Bonn 17:25:00
-
Graurheindorf Margarethenplatz, Bonn 17:26:00
-
Graurheindorf Mondorfer Fähre, Bonn 17:28:00
Route:
-
Duisdorf Bahnhof, Bonn
-
Duisdorf Rene-Schickele-Str., Bonn 16:40:00
-
Medinghoven Burg, Bonn 16:41:00
-
Medinghoven Henri-Spaak-Str., Bonn 16:42:00
-
Medinghoven Briandstr., Bonn 16:43:00
-
Medinghoven Mitte, Bonn 16:44:00
-
Medinghoven Wesselheideweg, Bonn 16:45:00
-
Medinghoven Derlestr., Bonn 16:45:00
-
Medinghoven Kannheideweg, Bonn 16:46:00
-
Medinghoven Hardtberg Klinikum, Bonn 16:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found