Hauptbahnhof in Augsburg
,
86150Augsburg
The next departure is direction München Hbf.
Route:
-
Augsburg Hbf
-
München-Pasing 20:17:00
-
München Hbf 20:29:00
Route:
-
Augsburg Hbf
-
Augsburg-Oberhausen 20:43:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern)
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:45:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:48:00
-
Klinkertor, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:49:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:51:00
-
Plärrer P+R, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:52:00
-
Wertachbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:54:00
-
Drentwettstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:56:00
-
Bärenwirt/DRvS, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:57:00
-
Zollernstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:58:00
-
Eschenhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:59:00
-
Alpenhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:00:00
-
Oberhausen Nord P+R, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:02:00
Route:
-
Augsburg Hbf
-
München-Pasing 21:04:00
-
München Hbf 21:13:00
-
München Ost 21:42:00
-
Rosenheim 22:12:00
-
Kufstein 22:34:00
-
Wörgl Hbf 22:44:00
-
Jenbach 22:58:00
-
Innsbruck Hbf 23:18:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern)
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:47:00
-
Volkhartstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:49:00
-
Blaue Kappe, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:50:00
-
Senkelbach, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:51:00
-
Oberhausen Bahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:56:00
-
Heimgarten, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:58:00
-
Kriegshaber, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:00:00
-
Uniklinik BKH, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:04:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 21:07:00
-
Steppach Ost, Neusäß 21:09:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 21:10:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 21:11:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 21:12:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 21:13:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 21:16:00
-
Kreppen, Diedorf Markt 21:17:00
-
Biburg Post, Diedorf Markt 21:19:00
-
Schäfstoß, Horgau 21:23:00
-
Horgau Ost 21:26:00
-
Gasthaus Platzer, Horgau 21:27:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Horgau 21:28:00
-
Auerbach Mitte, Horgau 21:29:00
-
Bieselbach Staatsstraße, Horgau 21:30:00
-
Herpfenried, Horgau 21:31:00
-
Rothsee, Zusmarshausen 21:34:00
-
Post, Zusmarshausen 21:35:00
-
Marktplatz, Zusmarshausen 21:36:00
-
Schulzentrum, Zusmarshausen 21:37:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern)
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:48:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:52:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:54:00
-
Haunstetter Straße Bahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:55:00
-
Schertlinstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:56:00
-
Von-Parseval-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:57:00
-
Fachoberschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 20:58:00
-
Bukowina-Institut/PCI, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:00:00
-
Universität, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:01:00
-
BBW/Inst. für Physik, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:02:00
-
Innovationspark/LfU, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:03:00
-
Haunstetten Bischofsackerweg, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:04:00
-
Haunstetten Kopernikusstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:05:00
-
Haunstetten Hofackerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:06:00
-
Inninger Straße P+R, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:07:00
-
Haunstetten Südwest, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:09:00
-
Haunstetten Brahmsstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:11:00
-
Bereitschaftspolizei, Königsbrunn 21:13:00
-
Guldenstraße, Königsbrunn 21:15:00
-
Augsburger Straße, Königsbrunn 21:16:00
-
Mindelheimer Str., Königsbrunn 21:17:00
-
Zentrum, Königsbrunn 21:19:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
20
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found