Bahnhof in Altbach
Bahnhofstrasse 1,
73776Altbach
The next departure is direction Herrenberg.
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 07:42:00
-
Oberesslingen 07:45:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 07:47:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 07:50:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 07:52:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 07:55:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 07:57:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 08:00:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 08:05:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 08:07:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 08:08:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 08:10:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 08:15:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 08:17:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 08:19:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 08:21:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 08:27:00
-
Böblingen 08:29:00
-
Hulb 08:31:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 08:34:00
-
Gärtringen 08:37:00
-
Nufringen 08:40:00
-
Herrenberg 08:44:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 07:52:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 07:58:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 08:02:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 08:06:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 08:09:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 08:12:00
-
Oberesslingen 08:15:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 08:17:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 08:20:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 08:22:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 08:25:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 08:27:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 08:30:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 08:35:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 08:37:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 08:38:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 08:40:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 08:45:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 08:47:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 08:49:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 08:51:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 08:57:00
-
Böblingen 08:59:00
-
Hulb 09:01:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 09:04:00
-
Gärtringen 09:07:00
-
Nufringen 09:10:00
-
Herrenberg 09:14:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 08:22:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 08:28:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 08:32:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 08:36:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 08:39:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 08:42:00
-
Oberesslingen 08:45:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 08:47:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 08:50:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 08:52:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 08:55:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 08:57:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 09:00:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 09:05:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 09:07:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 09:08:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 09:10:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 09:15:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 09:17:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 09:19:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 09:21:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 09:27:00
-
Böblingen 09:29:00
-
Hulb 09:31:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 09:34:00
-
Gärtringen 09:37:00
-
Nufringen 09:40:00
-
Herrenberg 09:44:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 08:52:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 08:58:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 09:02:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 09:06:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 09:09:00