Bahnhof in Altbach
Bahnhofstrasse 1,
73776Altbach
The next departure is direction Herrenberg.
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 15:12:00
-
Oberesslingen 15:15:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 15:17:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 15:20:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 15:22:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 15:25:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 15:27:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 15:30:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 15:35:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 15:37:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 15:38:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 15:40:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 15:45:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 15:47:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 15:49:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 15:51:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 15:57:00
-
Böblingen 15:59:00
-
Hulb 16:01:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 16:04:00
-
Gärtringen 16:07:00
-
Nufringen 16:10:00
-
Herrenberg 16:14:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 15:22:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 15:28:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 15:32:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 15:36:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 15:39:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 15:42:00
-
Oberesslingen 15:45:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 15:47:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 15:50:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 15:52:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 15:55:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 15:57:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 16:00:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 16:05:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 16:07:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 16:08:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 16:10:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 16:15:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 16:17:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 16:19:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 16:21:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 16:27:00
-
Böblingen 16:29:00
-
Hulb 16:31:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 16:34:00
-
Gärtringen 16:37:00
-
Nufringen 16:40:00
-
Herrenberg 16:44:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 15:52:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 15:58:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 16:02:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 16:06:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 16:09:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 16:12:00
-
Oberesslingen 16:15:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 16:17:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 16:20:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 16:22:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 16:25:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 16:27:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 16:30:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 16:35:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 16:37:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 16:38:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 16:40:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 16:45:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 16:47:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 16:49:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 16:51:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 16:57:00
-
Böblingen 16:59:00
-
Hulb 17:01:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 17:04:00
-
Gärtringen 17:07:00
-
Nufringen 17:10:00
-
Herrenberg 17:14:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 16:22:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 16:28:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 16:32:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 16:36:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 16:39:00