Bahnhof in Altbach
Bahnhofstrasse 1,
73776Altbach
The next departure is direction Herrenberg.
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 12:42:00
-
Oberesslingen 12:45:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 12:47:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 12:50:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 12:52:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 12:55:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 12:57:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 13:00:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 13:05:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 13:07:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 13:08:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 13:10:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 13:15:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 13:17:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 13:19:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 13:21:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 13:27:00
-
Böblingen 13:29:00
-
Hulb 13:31:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 13:34:00
-
Gärtringen 13:37:00
-
Nufringen 13:40:00
-
Herrenberg 13:44:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 12:52:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 12:58:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 13:02:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 13:06:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 13:09:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 13:12:00
-
Oberesslingen 13:15:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 13:17:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 13:20:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 13:22:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 13:25:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 13:27:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 13:30:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 13:35:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 13:37:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 13:38:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 13:40:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 13:45:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 13:47:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 13:49:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 13:51:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 13:57:00
-
Böblingen 13:59:00
-
Hulb 14:01:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 14:04:00
-
Gärtringen 14:07:00
-
Nufringen 14:10:00
-
Herrenberg 14:14:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 13:22:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 13:28:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 13:32:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 13:36:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 13:39:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Esslingen-Zell 13:42:00
-
Oberesslingen 13:45:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 13:47:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 13:50:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 13:52:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 13:55:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 13:57:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 14:00:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 14:05:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 14:07:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 14:08:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 14:10:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 14:15:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 14:17:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 14:19:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 14:21:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 14:27:00
-
Böblingen 14:29:00
-
Hulb 14:31:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 14:34:00
-
Gärtringen 14:37:00
-
Nufringen 14:40:00
-
Herrenberg 14:44:00
Route:
-
Altbach
-
Plochingen 13:52:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 13:58:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 14:02:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 14:06:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 14:09:00